Trinike Gruben, 16451683 (aged 38 years)

Name
Trinike /Gruben/
Given names
Trinike
Surname
Gruben
Also known as
Trinike /Kuchenbacker/
Birth
March 10, 1645
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Birth of a daughter
January 13, 1673 (aged 27 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Death of a daughter
June 6, 1673 (aged 28 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Birth of a daughter
February 15, 1674 (aged 28 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Birth of a daughter
July 11, 1675 (aged 30 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Birth of a daughter
March 24, 1677 (aged 32 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Birth of a son
October 9, 1678 (aged 33 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Death
July 6, 1683 (aged 38 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Marriage
October 28, 1683 (3 months after death)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Family with Harmen Johansen Kuchenbacker
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 28, 1683Esens
-11 years
daughter
16731673
Birth: January 13, 1673 35 27 Esens
Death: June 6, 1673Esens
13 months
daughter
17 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
19 months
son
16781718
Birth: October 9, 1678 41 33 Esens
Death: October 21, 1718Esens
Harmen Johansen Kuchenbacker + Tida Beata Holen
husband
husband’s wife
16481670
Birth: 1648Neustadtgoedens
Death: January 14, 1670Esens
Marriage MarriageJune 21, 1664Esens
10 months
stepson
16651665
Birth: April 13, 1665 28 17 Esens
Death: May 24, 1665Esens
18 months
stepson
16661731
Birth: October 2, 1666 29 18 Esens
Death: June 23, 1731Esens
21 months
stepson
16 months
stepson
16691669
Birth: October 16, 1669 32 21 Esens
Death: December 15, 1669Esens
Birth
Death
Marriage