Johanna Christina Theodora Kuchenbecker, 17841865 (aged 81 years)

Name
Johanna Christina Theodora /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Johanna Christina Theodora
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Johanna Christina Theodora /Justi/
Note: auch: Johanne Christiane Theodore Kuchenbecker
Birth
January 11, 1784 39 35
Frankenberg (Eder)
Latitude: 51.061 Longitude: 8.799
Marriage
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
about 1787 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brother
Note: ­
Death of a father
September 29, 1815 (aged 31 years)
Frankenberg (Eder)
Latitude: 51.061 Longitude: 8.799
Address: 63506 Frankenberg (Eder), Waldeck-Frankenberg (Korbach), Hessen, Deutschland
Death of a brother
about 1833 (aged 48 years)
Zierenberg
Latitude: 51.37 Longitude: 9.302
Death of a mother
Death
August 4, 1865 (aged 81 years)
Marburg
Latitude: 50.815 Longitude: 8.769
Family with parents
father
17441815
Birth: December 6, 1744 30 Martinhagen
Death: September 29, 1815Frankenberg (Eder)
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 12, 1772Felsberg
4 years
elder brother
1776
Birth: about 1776 31 27 Frankenberg (Eder)
Death:
8 years
herself
17841865
Birth: January 11, 1784 39 35 Frankenberg (Eder)
Death: August 4, 1865Marburg
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
17881833
Birth: 1788 43 39
Death: about 1833Zierenberg
Family with Karl Wilhelm Justi
husband
herself
17841865
Birth: January 11, 1784 39 35 Frankenberg (Eder)
Death: August 4, 1865Marburg
Marriage Marriage
Name

auch: Johanne Christiane Theodore Kuchenbecker

Marriage