Anna Maria Kuchenbecker, 1863

Name
Anna Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Anna Maria /Pasewald/
Also known as
Anna Maria /Bohnen/
Birth
June 11, 1863 47 42
Hamern
Latitude: 51.201 Longitude: 6.401
Address: Hamern, Nr. 15
Christening
Mönchengladbach
Latitude: 51.191 Longitude: 6.442
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage
Death of a paternal grandfather
before 1869 (aged 5 years)
Address: Voltgenplaat, Königreich Holland
Death of a father
June 22, 1869 (aged 6 years)
Hamern
Latitude: 51.201 Longitude: 6.401
Text:

{1869-S58} Gladbach-Land

Death of a brother
March 11, 1870 (aged 6 years) Age: 13
Mönchengladbach
Latitude: 51.191 Longitude: 6.442
Address: Alsstraße, Mönchengladbach
Text:

{1870-S183} Mönchengladbach

Marriage of a sister
November 7, 1873 (aged 10 years)
Mönchengladbach
Latitude: 51.191 Longitude: 6.442
Text:

{1873-H266} Mönchengladbach

Marriage of a sister
April 28, 1882 (aged 18 years)
Mönchengladbach
Latitude: 51.191 Longitude: 6.442
Text:

{1882-H93} Mönchengladbach

Marriage of a brother
January 19, 1883 (aged 19 years)
Mönchengladbach
Latitude: 51.191 Longitude: 6.442
Text:

{1883-H8} Mönchengladbach

Residence
1890 (aged 26 years)
Mönchengladbach
Latitude: 51.191 Longitude: 6.442
Address: Alsstraße 107, Mönchengladbach
Text:

Geburt des Sohnes {1890-G267} Mönchengladbach

Birth of a son
February 13, 1890 (aged 26 years)
Mönchengladbach
Latitude: 51.191 Longitude: 6.442
Address: Alsstraße 107, Mönchengladbach
Text:

{1890-G267} Mönchengladbach

Family residence
1898 (aged 34 years)
Mönchengladbach
Latitude: 51.191 Longitude: 6.442
Address: Alsstraße 107, Mönchengladbach
Marriage
April 14, 1920 (aged 56 years)
Mönchengladbach
Latitude: 51.191 Longitude: 6.442
Text:

{1920-H212} Möchengladbach

Death of a sister
1934 (aged 70 years)
Rheindahlen
Latitude: 51.15 Longitude: 6.362
Text:

{1934-S22} Rheindahlen

Death of a mother
Number of children
Note: Johann Heinrich Pasewald, {1898-G2191} Mönchengladbach

Johann Heinrich Pasewald, {1898-G2191} Mönchengladbach
Friedrich Wilhelm Pasewald, {1892-G777} Mönchengladbach
Maria Magdalena Pasewald, {1893-G1730} Mönchengladbach
Johanna Mathilde Pasewald, {1894-G2087} Mönchengladbach
Anna Pasewald, {1899-G2138} Mönchengladbach
Wilhelmine Katharina Pasewald, {1901-G785} Mönchengladbach
Anna Margaretha Pasewald, {1903-G879} Mönchengladbach
Maria Cornelia Pasewald, {1896-G217} Mönchengladbach

Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18161869
Birth: about 1816 Hilfarth
Death: June 22, 1869Hamern
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 2, 1846Odenkirchen
5 months
elder sister
1846
Birth: September 30, 1846 30 25 Mönchengladbach
Death:
3 years
elder sister
18491934
Birth: September 12, 1849 33 28 Mönchengladbach
Death: 1934Rheindahlen
2 years
elder brother
1851
Birth: December 26, 1851 35 30 Mönchengladbach
3 years
elder sister
1854
Birth: July 4, 1854 38 33 Hamern
Death:
2 years
elder brother
18561870
Birth: October 20, 1856 40 35 Hamern
Death: March 11, 1870Mönchengladbach
7 years
herself
1863
Birth: June 11, 1863 47 42 Hamern
Death:
Family with Engelbert Bohnen
husband
1866
Birth: June 17, 1866Venrath
herself
1863
Birth: June 11, 1863 47 42 Hamern
Death:
Marriage MarriageApril 14, 1920Mönchengladbach
Family with Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Pasewald
husband
herself
1863
Birth: June 11, 1863 47 42 Hamern
Death:
Marriage Marriage
… … + Anna Maria Kuchenbecker
herself
1863
Birth: June 11, 1863 47 42 Hamern
Death:
son
Birth
Source: FamilySearch
Christening
Source: FamilySearch
Residence
Text:

Geburt des Sohnes {1890-G267} Mönchengladbach

Family residence
Marriage
Text:

{1920-H212} Möchengladbach

Source citation
Number of children

Johann Heinrich Pasewald, {1898-G2191} Mönchengladbach
Friedrich Wilhelm Pasewald, {1892-G777} Mönchengladbach
Maria Magdalena Pasewald, {1893-G1730} Mönchengladbach
Johanna Mathilde Pasewald, {1894-G2087} Mönchengladbach
Anna Pasewald, {1899-G2138} Mönchengladbach
Wilhelmine Katharina Pasewald, {1901-G785} Mönchengladbach
Anna Margaretha Pasewald, {1903-G879} Mönchengladbach
Maria Cornelia Pasewald, {1896-G217} Mönchengladbach

Birth
Marriage