Margaretha Elisabeth Kuchenbacker, 1677

Name
Margaretha Elisabeth /Kuchenbacker/
Given names
Margaretha Elisabeth
Surname
Kuchenbacker
Also known as
Margaretha Elisabeth /Eylerts/
Birth
March 24, 1677 40 32
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Birth of a brother
October 9, 1678 (aged 1 year)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Death of a mother
July 6, 1683 (aged 6 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Marriage of parents
October 28, 1683 (aged 6 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Marriage
February 4, 1706 (aged 28 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Birth of a daughter
1707 (aged 29 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Birth of a daughter
1708 (aged 30 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Marriage of a brother
December 1, 1711 (aged 34 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Marriage of a half-brother
December 12, 1715 (aged 38 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Death of a father
1715 (aged 37 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Death of a brother
October 21, 1718 (aged 41 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Death of a half-brother
June 23, 1731 (aged 54 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Death of a husband
April 20, 1739 (aged 62 years)
Esens
Latitude: 53.648 Longitude: 7.612
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 28, 1683Esens
-11 years
elder sister
16731673
Birth: January 13, 1673 35 27 Esens
Death: June 6, 1673Esens
13 months
elder sister
17 months
elder sister
21 months
herself
19 months
younger brother
16781718
Birth: October 9, 1678 41 33 Esens
Death: October 21, 1718Esens
Father’s family with Tida Beata Holen
father
stepmother
16481670
Birth: 1648Neustadtgoedens
Death: January 14, 1670Esens
Marriage MarriageJune 21, 1664Esens
10 months
half-brother
16651665
Birth: April 13, 1665 28 17 Esens
Death: May 24, 1665Esens
18 months
half-brother
16661731
Birth: October 2, 1666 29 18 Esens
Death: June 23, 1731Esens
21 months
half-brother
16 months
half-brother
16691669
Birth: October 16, 1669 32 21 Esens
Death: December 15, 1669Esens
Family with Johan Eilerts
husband
16601739
Birth: March 25, 1660Esens
Death: April 20, 1739Esens
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 4, 1706Esens
23 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
Birth
Source citation