Anna Maria Sophia Elisabeth Gesen, 17671812 (aged 44 years)

Name
Anna Maria Sophia Elisabeth /Gesen/
Given names
Anna Maria Sophia Elisabeth
Surname
Gesen
Also known as
Anna Maria Sophia Elisabeth /Atenhan/
Note: auch Geese, Giese
Birth
November 27, 1767
Poppenburg
Latitude: 52.148 Longitude: 9.768
Marriage
February 27, 1798 (aged 30 years)
Hildesheim
Latitude: 52.151 Longitude: 9.951
Address: St. Magdalena, rk
Birth of a daughter
January 18, 1801 (aged 33 years)
Hildesheim
Latitude: 52.151 Longitude: 9.951
Birth of a son
February 19, 1804 (aged 36 years)
Hildesheim
Latitude: 52.151 Longitude: 9.951
Death of a husband
May 1, 1805 (aged 37 years)
Hildesheim
Latitude: 52.151 Longitude: 9.951
Death
November 23, 1812 (aged 44 years)
Hildesheim
Latitude: 52.151 Longitude: 9.951
Family with Johannes Georgius Atenhan
husband
17601805
Birth: March 18, 1760 34 Hannover
Death: May 1, 1805Hildesheim
herself
17671812
Birth: November 27, 1767Poppenburg
Death: November 23, 1812Hildesheim
Marriage MarriageFebruary 27, 1798Hildesheim
3 years
daughter
1801
Birth: January 18, 1801 40 33 Hildesheim
Death: Hildesheim
3 years
son
18041854
Birth: February 19, 1804 43 36 Hildesheim
Death: April 23, 1854Hildesheim
Johannes Georgius Atenhan + Sophia Agnes Catharina Köhler
husband
17601805
Birth: March 18, 1760 34 Hannover
Death: May 1, 1805Hildesheim
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageMay 6, 1784Hildesheim
6 years
stepson
17901842
Birth: March 28, 1790 30 Hannover
Death: March 10, 1842Burgstemmen
2 years
stepdaughter
17921797
Birth: May 31, 1792 32 Hannover
Death: October 5, 1797Hannover
1 year
stepson
5 years
stepson
17971797
Birth: December 9, 1797 37 Hannover
Death: December 9, 1797Hannover
stepdaughter
17971797
Birth: December 9, 1797 37 Hannover
Death: December 9, 1797Hannover
Birth
Marriage
Death
Source citation
Source citation
Name

auch Geese, Giese