Ursula Kuchenbecker, 19212001 (aged 79 years)

Name
Ursula /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Ursula
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Ursula /Dodenhoff/
Birth
Death
May 25, 2001 (aged 79 years)
Bremen-Riensberg
Latitude: 53.092 Longitude: 8.856
Address: Friedhofsplan: Feld H
Note: Auf dieser Grabstelle sind verzeichnet:

Auf dieser Grabstelle sind verzeichnet:
Dodenhoff, Ursula (geb. Leeb) * 1920, + 1975
Dodenhoff, Ursula (geb. Kuchenbecker) * 1921, + 2001

Birth
Death

Auf dieser Grabstelle sind verzeichnet:
Dodenhoff, Ursula (geb. Leeb) * 1920, + 1975
Dodenhoff, Ursula (geb. Kuchenbecker) * 1921, + 2001

Death