Emma Emilie Agnes Müller, 18791948 (aged 68 years)

Emma Emilie Agnes Kuchenbecker
Name
Emma* Emilie Agnes /Müller/
Given names
Emma Emilie Agnes
Surname
Müller
Also known as
Emma* Emilie Agnes /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
October 1, 1879
Soldin
Latitude: 52.925 Longitude: 14.867
Address: Soldin, Neumark; Myślibórz, Powiat Myśliborski, Woiwodschaft Westpommern, Polen
Source: AF Klaffus
Source: StA Soldin
Text:

{1879-G160} Soldin

Note: Vater: Carl Müller

Vater: Carl Müller
Mutter: Marie Müller geb. Bechthold

Marriage
October 6, 1899 (aged 20 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Source: AF Klaffus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-H654} Charlottenburg II

Occupation
Rentnerin (1948)
Birth of a son
April 25, 1900 (aged 20 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Marchstr. 14
Source: AF Klaffus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-G443} Berlin-Charlottenburg

Birth of a son
September 6, 1901 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: March Straße 15, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-G952} Charlottenburg I

Death of a son
November 19, 1901 (aged 22 years) Age: 2 months
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Marchstr. 15, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-S704} Charlottenburg I

Birth of a son
June 4, 1903 (aged 23 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Marchstr. 14
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1903-G597} Charlottenburg I

Marriage of a son
April 12, 1933 (aged 53 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Witness: Theodor Richard Kuchenbecker (aged 58 years) — father father-in-law
Source: AF Kapschies
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1933-H206} Berlin VII c

Death of a husband
January 28, 1941 (aged 61 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Cause: Striktura Uretras Pyolenephritis Thrombose Embolie (Acuter Herz-Infarkt)
Address: Sankt Hedwig-Krankenhaus, Große Hamburger Str. 5-11, Berlin-Mitte
Source: AF Klaffus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1941-S451} Berlin-Mitte

Burial of a husband
1941 (aged 61 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Fürstenbrunnerweg - Neuer Luisenfriedhof, Berlin/Charlottenburg, Deutschland
Source: AF Kapschies
Residence
1948 (0 after death)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Riensbergstraße 66 b, Berlin-Spandau
Source: StA Berlin
Death
May 26, 1948 (aged 68 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Kurfürstendamm 57.58, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Cause of death: Gallenblasensteinoperation, Patotitis, Kreislaufschwäche
Source: AF Klaffus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1948-S2003} Berlin-Charlottenburg

Burial
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Cemetery: Neuer Luisenfriedhof
Address: Fürstenbrunnerweg - Neuer Luisenfriedhof, 14059 Berlin, Deutschland
Source: AF Kapschies
Family with Theodor Richard Kuchenbecker
husband
Theodor Richard Kuchenbecker
18741941
Birth: April 25, 1874 38 29 Lissau
Death: January 28, 1941Berlin-Mitte
herself
Emma Emilie Agnes Kuchenbecker
18791948
Birth: October 1, 1879Soldin
Death: May 26, 1948Berlin-Charlottenburg
Marriage MarriageOctober 6, 1899Berlin-Charlottenburg
7 months
son
19001977
Birth: April 25, 1900 26 20 Berlin-Charlottenburg
Death: November 30, 1977Naumburg (Saale)
17 months
son
19011901
Birth: September 6, 1901 27 21 Berlin-Charlottenburg
Death: November 19, 1901Berlin-Charlottenburg
21 months
son
Birth
Source: AF Klaffus
Source: StA Soldin
Text:

{1879-G160} Soldin

Marriage
Source: AF Klaffus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-H654} Charlottenburg II

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: AF Klaffus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1948-S2003} Berlin-Charlottenburg

Burial
Source: AF Kapschies
Birth

Vater: Carl Müller
Mutter: Marie Müller geb. Bechthold

Birth
Marriage
Death
Media object
Emma Emilie Agnes Kuchenbecker
Emma Emilie Agnes Kuchenbecker