Anna Charlotte Meyer, 18081889 (aged 81 years)

Name
Anna* Charlotte /Meyer/
Given names
Anna Charlotte
Surname
Meyer
Also known as
Anna* Charlotte /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Anna* Charlotte /Gläske/
Note: auch Meier
Birth
about 1808
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Address: Busbrügge bei Hammerstein
Text:

{1889-S7} Groß Küdde

Marriage
Residence
before 1830 (aged 22 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Note: ev. Kirchspiel: Schönau, Kreis Schlochau
Death of a husband
before 1830 (aged 22 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Address: Dolgen, Kreis Neustettin
Marriage
Note: Aufgebote am Sonntage Trinitatis, den 1. und 2. pr. Trinitatis (6. Juni, 13. Juni, 20. Juni)
Birth of a daughter
January 14, 1833 (aged 25 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Source: FamilySearch
Source: KB Stettin
Text:

[1868-H39] Stettin

Birth of a son
about March 1839 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
June 7, 1849 (aged 41 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Address: Dolgen, Kreis Neustettin, Pommern, Preußen; 78-421 Dołgie, Polen
Source: StA Groß Volz
Text:

{1879-H9} Groß Volz

Note: Alter bei der Auswanderung = 45 Jahre, d.h. Geburtsjahr = 1844
Birth of a granddaughter
Christening of a granddaughter
March 2, 1862 (aged 54 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: St. Gertrud, Stettin
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage of a daughter
May 25, 1868 (aged 60 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Evangelische Kirche. Garnisongemeinde Stettin
Source: KB Stettin
Text:

[1868-H29] Stettin; [1868-H148] Stettin

Birth of a granddaughter
October 26, 1868 (aged 60 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a granddaughter
January 10, 1871 (aged 63 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Birth of a granddaughter
March 4, 1873 (aged 65 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Address: Dolgen Kr. Neustettin
Birth of a granddaughter
July 1, 1874 (aged 66 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Address: Wohnort der Eltern
Text:

Jul's Kuchenbecker-1849

Quality of data: secondary evidence
Note: In der Notiz von George Clarke wurde JoAnna als Halbschwester von Elsie bezeichnet.
Birth of a granddaughter
about October 1875 (aged 67 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Text:

{1885-S9}Groß Küdde

Birth of a granddaughter
January 3, 1878 (aged 70 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1878-G1

Family residence
1879 (aged 71 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Address: Dolgen bei Neustettin
Source: StA Groß Volz
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1879-H9} Groß Volz

Marriage of a son
Address: Groß Volz; Wołcza Wielka, Polen
Text:

{1879-H9} Groß Volz

Birth of a grandson
June 15, 1880 (aged 72 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1880-G40

Birth of a grandson
March 6, 1881 (aged 73 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Address: Wohnort der Eltern
Source: Ancestry
Source: AF Derthick
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Source: FamilySearch
Source: StA Baldenburg
Text:

{1881-G21} Baldenburg

Birth of a granddaughter
February 1882 (aged 74 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: MyHeritage
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

unsicher = https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:2:3MCW-G1N = nicht auffindbar

Source: StA Baldenburg
Text:

{1882-G9} Baldenburg

Note: Geburtsjahr in den Passagierlisten = 1885
Birth of a granddaughter
June 2, 1883 (aged 75 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1883-G27

Death of a granddaughter
February 3, 1885 (aged 77 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Text:

{1885-S9}Groß Küdde

Birth of a grandson
November 22, 1885 (aged 77 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1885-G82

Birth of a granddaughter
about 1885 (aged 77 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Death of a husband
March 25, 1887 (aged 79 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Source: AF Haller
Birth of a grandson
November 21, 1888 (aged 80 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1888-G75

Occupation
Altsitzerin
1889 (0 after death)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Birth of a grandson
January 25, 1889 (aged 81 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: StA Baldenburg
Text:

{1889-G14} Baldenburg

Source: FamilySearch
Death
January 26, 1889 (aged 81 years) Age: 76 years 17 days
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Address: Dolgen, Kreis Neustettin
Informant: Karl Wilhelm Kuchenbecker (aged 49 years) — son
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1889-S7

Source: AF Haller
Family with Martin Wilhelm Kuchenbecker
husband
18071887
Birth: October 18, 1807 36 17 Sparsee
Death: March 25, 1887Dolgen
herself
18081889
Birth: about 1808Hammerstein
Death: January 26, 1889Dolgen
Marriage Marriageestimated May 27, 1830
3 years
daughter
18331907
Birth: January 14, 1833 25 25 Dolgen
Death: August 21, 1907Stettin
6 years
son
10 years
son
18491901
Birth: June 7, 1849 41 41 Dolgen
Death: January 19, 1901Shalersville
Family with Friedrich George Gläske
husband
1830
Birth:
Death: before 1830Dolgen
herself
18081889
Birth: about 1808Hammerstein
Death: January 26, 1889Dolgen
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Text:

{1889-S7} Groß Küdde

Marriage
Source: StA Groß Volz
Family residence
Source: StA Groß Volz
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1879-H9} Groß Volz

Occupation
Death
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1889-S7

Source: AF Haller
Residence

ev. Kirchspiel: Schönau, Kreis Schlochau

Marriage

Aufgebote am Sonntage Trinitatis, den 1. und 2. pr. Trinitatis (6. Juni, 13. Juni, 20. Juni)

Name

auch Meier

Marriage
Death