Eleanor Hrouda, 18901958 (aged 67 years)

Eleanor Becker (geb. Hrouda)
Name
Eleanor /Hrouda/
Given names
Eleanor
Surname
Hrouda
Also known as
Eleanor /Becker/
Birth
December 25, 1890
Böhmen
Latitude: 50.618 Longitude: 11.845
Death
March 16, 1958 (aged 67 years)
Cleveland
Latitude: 41.499 Longitude: -81.695
Burial
Highland Hills
Latitude: 41.459 Longitude: -81.533
Address: Highland Park Cemetery, Highland Hills, Cuyahoga, Ohio, 44122, USA
Source: Billion Graves
Family with Kurt Walter Hans Kuchenbecker
husband
Kurt Walter Becker
19051989
Birth: March 21, 1905 28 20 Berlin-Charlottenburg
Death: November 21, 1989Bedford
herself
Eleanor Becker (geb. Hrouda)
18901958
Birth: December 25, 1890Böhmen
Death: March 16, 1958Cleveland
son
Private
son
Private
Burial
Source: Billion Graves
Note

1907 in die USA ausgewandert

Burial
Media object
Eleanor Becker (geb. Hrouda)
Eleanor Becker (geb. Hrouda)