Dorothea Henriette Groth, 18381876 (aged 37 years)

Name
Dorothea Henriette* /Groth/
Given names
Dorothea Henriette
Surname
Groth
Also known as
Dorothea Henriette* /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Henriette Dorothea; Henriette Grothe
Birth
October 6, 1838
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Text:

[1838-G30] Sparsee

Note: T.v. Wilhelm Groth Büdner in Sparsee
Baptism
October 28, 1838 (aged 22 days)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Manfred Sdun

Marriage
December 10, 1858 (aged 20 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 20
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Text:

[1858-H14] Sparsee

Text:

[1858-procl.] Sassenburg

Note: [Aufgeboten den 5ten Dezemb. zum letzten Mal] Sassenburg
Birth of a son
September 12, 1859 (aged 20 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Christening of a son
September 18, 1859 (aged 20 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Death of a son
October 3, 1859 (aged 20 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Cause: Krämpfe
Burial of a son
October 9, 1859 (aged 21 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Birth of a daughter
January 2, 1861 (aged 22 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Christening of a daughter
January 27, 1861 (aged 22 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Birth of a daughter
August 1, 1863 (aged 24 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Text:

{1937-S84} Neustettin

Birth of a son
January 5, 1865 (aged 26 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Text:

[1865-G2] Sparsee

Christening of a daughter
January 29, 1865 (aged 26 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Godmother: Christine Henriette Kuchenbecker (aged 39 years) — aunt
Note: Taufzeugen:

Taufzeugen:
1. Arbeitsmann Johann KUCHENBECKER
2. Schmiedemeisterfrau Dorothea LANGE, geb. KUCHENBECKER
3. Arbeitsmannfrau Henriette REINKE, geb. KUCHENBECKER
alle in Sassenburg

Christening of a son
January 29, 1865 (aged 26 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Birth of a son
February 24, 1867 (aged 28 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Christening of a son
March 24, 1867 (aged 28 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Birth of a daughter
June 27, 1868 (aged 29 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Christening of a daughter
July 19, 1868 (aged 29 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Note: Taufzeugen:

Taufzeugen:
1. Unteroffizier Ferdinand GROTH
2. Hanna GROTH, geb. KASISKE
beide in Sparsee
3. Caroline KUCHENBECKER, geb. ZIERKE in Drawehn

Residence
1870 (aged 31 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Note: Patin [1870-G46] Sparsee (Büdnerfrau)
Birth of a son
April 24, 1870 (aged 31 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Christening of a son
June 6, 1870 (aged 31 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Birth of a son
March 23, 1872 (aged 33 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Christening of a son
April 21, 1872 (aged 33 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Death of a son
May 11, 1872 (aged 33 years) Age: 5 years 2 months
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Cause: Pocken
Burial of a son
May 12, 1872 (aged 33 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Death of a son
May 12, 1872 (aged 33 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Cause: Pocken
Burial of a son
May 13, 1872 (aged 33 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Birth of a son
May 26, 1873 (aged 34 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Christening of a son
June 29, 1873 (aged 34 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Birth of a son
February 6, 1875 (aged 36 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1875-G14} Sparsee

Birth of a son
February 6, 1875 (aged 36 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1876-S10} Sparsee

Death of a son
May 17, 1876 (aged 37 years) Age: 1 year 3 months 11 days
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1876-S10} Sparsee

Death
June 26, 1876 (aged 37 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1876-S12} Sparsee

Family with Christlieb Martin Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 10, 1858Sparsee
9 months
son
18591859
Birth: September 12, 1859 28 20 Sparsee
Death: October 3, 1859Sparsee
16 months
daughter
18611962
Birth: January 2, 1861 29 22 Sparsee
Death: 1962
3 years
daughter
18631937
Birth: August 1, 1863 31 24 Sparsee
Death: March 24, 1937Neustettin
17 months
son
1865
Birth: January 5, 1865 33 26 Sparsee
2 years
son
18671872
Birth: February 24, 1867 35 28 Sparsee
Death: May 11, 1872Sparsee
16 months
daughter
1868
Birth: June 27, 1868 36 29 Sparsee
Death:
22 months
son
23 months
son
18721872
Birth: March 23, 1872 40 33 Sparsee
Death: May 12, 1872Sparsee
14 months
son
1873
Birth: May 26, 1873 41 34 Sparsee
Death:
21 months
son
18751876
Birth: February 6, 1875 43 36 Sparsee
Death: May 17, 1876Sparsee
Birth
Text:

[1838-G30] Sparsee

Baptism
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Manfred Sdun

Marriage
Text:

[1858-H14] Sparsee

Text:

[1858-procl.] Sassenburg

Residence
Death
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1876-S12} Sparsee

Birth

T.v. Wilhelm Groth Büdner in Sparsee

Marriage

[Aufgeboten den 5ten Dezemb. zum letzten Mal] Sassenburg

Residence

Patin [1870-G46] Sparsee (Büdnerfrau)

Name

auch Henriette Dorothea; Henriette Grothe

Birth
Marriage