Joan F Potter, 19242014 (aged 90 years)

Name
Joan F /Potter/
Given names
Joan F
Surname
Potter
Also known as
Joan F /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
August 28, 1924
Chicago
Latitude: 41.88 Longitude: -87.62
Address: Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Text:

USA, staatlicher Registrierungsindex, 1950 -1993

Note: Geburt in "USA, staatlicher Registrierungsindex, 1950 -1993" = 28. Okt 1928
Marriage
November 12, 1942 (aged 18 years)
Cook County
Latitude: 41.8 Longitude: -87.72
Address: Cook, Illinois, United States
Residence
Glen Ellyn
Latitude: 41.878 Longitude: -88.067
Address: 1993, 775 Pershing Av Apt A, Glen Ellyn, IL, USA
1994, 1052 N Mill St Apt 202, Naperville, IL


Phone: 601376215
Source: Weltbuch 1991
Birth of a son
Burial of a son
1957 (aged 32 years)
River Grove
Latitude: 41.926 Longitude: -87.84
Address: Saint Joseph Cemetery, River Grove, Cook County (Koch), Illinois, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a son
Burial of a husband
1974 (aged 49 years)
River Grove
Latitude: 41.926 Longitude: -87.84
Address: Saint Joseph Cemetery, River Grove, Cook County (Koch), Illinois, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a husband
September 28, 1974 (aged 50 years)
Mokena
Latitude: 41.526 Longitude: -87.889
Address: Mokena, Will, Illinois, USA
Death
October 27, 2014 (aged 90 years)
Glen Ellyn
Latitude: 41.878 Longitude: -88.067
Address: Glen Ellyn, IL, USA
Family with Robert Aloysius Kuchenbecker
husband
19211974
Birth: June 21, 1921 29 27 Chicago
Death: September 28, 1974Mokena
herself
19242014
Birth: August 28, 1924Chicago
Death: October 27, 2014Glen Ellyn
Marriage MarriageNovember 12, 1942Cook County
14 years
son
19571957
Birth: January 31, 1957 35 32
Death: May 10, 1957
Birth
Text:

USA, staatlicher Registrierungsindex, 1950 -1993

Marriage
Residence
Source: Weltbuch 1991
Death
Birth

Geburt in "USA, staatlicher Registrierungsindex, 1950 -1993" = 28. Okt 1928