Wilhelmine Friederike Grönke, 18131861 (aged 47 years)

Name
Wilhelmine Friederike /Grönke/
Given names
Wilhelmine Friederike
Surname
Grönke
Also known as
Wilhelmine Friederike /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch: Friederike Wilhelmine
Birth
calculated October 19, 1813
Marriage
Note: Tochter Hulda [1872-H8] Sparsee
Birth of a daughter
about 1837 (aged 23 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Birth of a daughter
April 19, 1844 (aged 30 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1887-S16} Sparsee

Birth of a daughter
December 13, 1847 (aged 34 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1880-S40} Sparsee

Marriage of a daughter
April 1859 (aged 45 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 22
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Note: [aufgeboten am 10ten April zum 3ten Mal] Sassenburg; Heiratsort = Annahme
Birth of a grandson
November 19, 1859 (aged 46 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Birth of a granddaughter
August 13, 1860 (aged 46 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: [1860-G10] Sassenburg
Christening of a granddaughter
September 2, 1860 (aged 46 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Godmother: Wilhelmine Regine Kuchenbecker (aged 27 years) — Relationship
Godfather: Friedrich Wilhelm Ferdinand Naffin (aged 30 years) — uncle
Note: Paten:

Paten:
Ferdinand Naffin, Bauersohn in Sparsee
Wilhelmine Engfer geb. Kuchenbecker
Charlotte Raddatz geb. Dügge

Marriage of a daughter
estimated November 18, 1860 (aged 47 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Note: [procl. 1860] Sparsee; XXI. XXII XXIII p. Trn. (28.10., 04.11. + 11.11.1860; Präsentationsschreiben aus Casimirshof); Ferdinand Wilhelm Naffin heiratete die Erbin des Grundstücks Nr 23 in Bischofthum, Marie Albertine Kuchenbecker, die den Hof laut Vertrag vom 02.07.1860 von ihren Eltern erwarb.
Birth of a daughter
Number of children
Death
June 6, 1861 Age: 47 years 7 months 17 days
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Cause of death: Schlagfluss
Burial
June 9, 1861 (3 days after death)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Family with Christian Ludwig Kuchenbecker
husband
18021866
Birth: calculated December 27, 1802Bischofthum
Death: January 12, 1866Bischofthum
herself
18131861
Birth: calculated October 19, 1813
Death: June 6, 1861Bischofthum
Marriage Marriagebefore 1837
1 year
daughter
daughter
Birth:
Death:
daughter
18441887
Birth: April 19, 1844 41 30 Bischofthum
Death: April 4, 1887Sparsee
4 years
daughter
18471880
Birth: December 13, 1847 44 34 Bischofthum
Death: November 19, 1880Sparsee
Marriage

Tochter Hulda [1872-H8] Sparsee

Name

auch: Friederike Wilhelmine

Death