Caroline Christine Selmann, 1834

Name
Caroline Christine /Selmann/
Given names
Caroline Christine
Surname
Selmann
Also known as
Caroline Christine /Riedel/
Birth
April 23, 1834 29
Daumitzsch
Latitude: 50.672 Longitude: 11.681
Note: in 'KB-Abschrift_Bodelwitz' Döbritz
Note: in 'KB-Abschrift_Bodelwitz' Döbritz
Birth of a daughter
June 29, 1855 (aged 21 years)
Bodelwitz
Latitude: 50.687 Longitude: 11.623
Marriage
July 30, 1855 (aged 21 years)
Daumitzsch
Latitude: 50.672 Longitude: 11.681
Death of a father
July 5, 1864 (aged 30 years)
Döbritz
Latitude: 50.694 Longitude: 11.641
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
July 20, 1873 (aged 39 years)
Pößneck
Latitude: 50.693 Longitude: 11.591
Address: Pößneck, Oberer Graben
Death of a husband
February 19, 1901 (aged 66 years)
Bodelwitz
Latitude: 50.687 Longitude: 11.623
Death of a daughter
April 27, 1923 (aged 89 years)
Lehesten
Latitude: 50.476 Longitude: 11.448
Death of a grandson
January 25, 1945 (aged 110 years)
Pößneck
Latitude: 50.693 Longitude: 11.591
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18041864
Birth: April 28, 1804 26 Kolba
Death: July 5, 1864Döbritz
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1834
Birth: April 23, 1834 29 Daumitzsch
Death:
Family with Johann Christoph Friedrich Riedel
husband
18311901
Birth: August 3, 1831 28 33 Bodelwitz
Death: February 19, 1901Bodelwitz
herself
1834
Birth: April 23, 1834 29 Daumitzsch
Death:
Marriage MarriageJuly 30, 1855Daumitzsch
daughter
18551923
Birth: June 29, 1855 23 21 Bodelwitz
Death: April 27, 1923Lehesten
Birth
Marriage
Birth

in 'KB-Abschrift_Bodelwitz' Döbritz

in 'KB-Abschrift_Bodelwitz' Döbritz