Caroline Hanna Ida Kuchenbecker, 1869

Name
Caroline Hanna Ida* /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Caroline Hanna Ida
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Caroline Hanna Ida* /Priebe/
Birth
June 8, 1869 57 35
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Christening
June 27, 1869 57 35 (aged 19 days)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Note: Taufzeugen:

Taufzeugen:
1. Krügerfrau Caroline MIELKE, geb. SCHÜLKE
2. Altsitzer Johann WEHNER
3. Schmiedfrau Hanna HINZ, geb. UNKE
alle in Sparsee

Marriage of a sister
Witness: Daniel Ferdinand Kuchenbecker (aged 57 years) — wife’s uncle uncle
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1876-H4} Sparsee

Marriage of a half-sister
Witness: Daniel Ferdinand Kuchenbecker (aged 57 years) — wife’s uncle uncle
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1876-H4} Sparsee

Birth of a sister
April 19, 1878 (aged 8 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1878-G34} Sparsee

Birth of a half-sister
April 19, 1878 (aged 8 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1878-G34} Sparsee

Death of a father
December 2, 1887 (aged 18 years) Age: 76 years 17 days
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Informant: Carl Wilhelm Friedrich Kuchenbecker (aged 32 years) — son
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1887-S40} Sparsee

Residence
1889 (aged 19 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Address: bei ihrer Mutter
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

Geburt der Tochter {1889-H29} Sparsee

Birth of a daughter
June 20, 1889 (aged 20 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1889-G29} Sparsee

Note: unehelich
Marriage of a sister
July 5, 1889 (aged 20 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1889-H10} Sparsee

Marriage of a half-sister
July 5, 1889 (aged 20 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1889-H10} Sparsee

Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1889-H11} Sparsee

Marriage of a half-brother
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1889-H11} Sparsee

Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1900-H14} Sparsee

Marriage of a half-sister
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1900-H14} Sparsee

Death of a mother
November 20, 1901 (aged 32 years) Age: 65 years
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1901-S27} Sparsee

Birth of a granddaughter
June 17, 1909 (aged 40 years)
Eschenriege
Latitude: 53.773 Longitude: 16.541
Informant: Christlieb Ferdinand Priebe (aged 43 years) — mother’s stepfather
Text:

{1909-G16} Eschenriege

Death of a granddaughter
June 29, 1909 (aged 40 years) Age: 12 days
Eschenriege
Latitude: 53.773 Longitude: 16.541
Informant: Christlieb Ferdinand Priebe (aged 43 years) — mother’s stepfather
Text:

{1909-S9} Eschenriege

Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1915-H5} Berlin X

Note: Paul Otto Erich Schulz hat am 14.12.1940 zum 2. Mal geheiratet {1940-H3787} Berlin-Wedding
Death of a daughter
June 30, 1939 (aged 70 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Universitäts-Frauenklinik, Berlin-Mitte
Cause: Ca.colli uteri. Kreislaufschwäche bei multiplem Lungeninfarkt
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1939-S3032} Berlin-Mitte

Death of a brother
May 13, 1941 (aged 71 years)
Groß Wittfelde
Latitude: 53.846 Longitude: 16.83
Source: StA Schönau
Text:

{1941-S8} Schönau

Death of a half-brother
May 13, 1941 (aged 71 years)
Groß Wittfelde
Latitude: 53.846 Longitude: 16.83
Source: StA Schönau
Text:

{1941-S8} Schönau

Residence
1942 (aged 72 years)
Eschenriege
Latitude: 53.773 Longitude: 16.541
Text:

Tod des Ehemannes {1942-S18] Eschenriege

Death
yes
Caste
Note: unverehelicht (1889),

unverehelicht (1889),
später verehelichte Priebe

Family with parents
father
18111887
Birth: November 15, 1811 33 23 Sparsee
Death: December 2, 1887Sparsee
mother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 25, 1854Persanzig
10 months
elder sister
1854
Birth: November 21, 1854 43 20 Sparsee
Death:
11 months
elder brother
1855
Birth: October 20, 1855 43 21 Sparsee
Death:
23 months
elder brother
1857
Birth: September 17, 1857 45 23 Sparsee
Death:
3 years
elder brother
18601941
Birth: June 21, 1860 48 26 Sparsee
Death: May 13, 1941Groß Wittfelde
4 years
elder sister
1864
Birth: March 1, 1864 52 29 Sparsee
Death:
21 months
elder sister
1865
Birth: December 5, 1865 54 31 Sparsee
Death:
4 years
herself
1869
Birth: June 8, 1869 57 35 Sparsee
Death:
9 years
younger sister
1878
Birth: April 19, 1878 66 44 Sparsee
Family with parents
mother
herself
1869
Birth: June 8, 1869 57 35 Sparsee
Death:
Father’s family with Dorothee Caroline Fuhlbrügge
father
18111887
Birth: November 15, 1811 33 23 Sparsee
Death: December 2, 1887Sparsee
stepmother
18291853
Birth: April 13, 1829 Persanzig
Death: April 9, 1853Sparsee
Marriage MarriageFebruary 6, 1852Persanzig
14 months
half-sister
18531853
Birth: March 27, 1853 41 23 Sparsee
Death: July 10, 1853Sparsee
Family with Christlieb Ferdinand Priebe
husband
herself
1869
Birth: June 8, 1869 57 35 Sparsee
Death:
son
Private
… … + Caroline Hanna Ida Kuchenbecker
herself
1869
Birth: June 8, 1869 57 35 Sparsee
Death:
daughter
18891939
Birth: June 20, 1889 20 Sparsee
Death: June 30, 1939Berlin-Mitte
Birth
Christening
Residence
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

Geburt der Tochter {1889-H29} Sparsee

Residence
Text:

Tod des Ehemannes {1942-S18] Eschenriege

Christening

Taufzeugen:
1. Krügerfrau Caroline MIELKE, geb. SCHÜLKE
2. Altsitzer Johann WEHNER
3. Schmiedfrau Hanna HINZ, geb. UNKE
alle in Sparsee

Caste

unverehelicht (1889),
später verehelichte Priebe

Birth