Dorothee Sophie Pieper, 1811

Name
Dorothee Sophie /Pieper/
Given names
Dorothee Sophie
Surname
Pieper
Also known as
Dorothee Sophie /Kuchenbecker/
Note: separierte Kuchenbecker
Birth
about 1811
Note: Vater = Gottfried Pieper, Dorfschulze in Kolptow
Birth of a son
July 26, 1851 (aged 40 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Source: KB Stettin
Text:

[1851-G451] Stettin

Note: unehelich
Marriage
November 7, 1851 Husband: 46 years Wife: 40 years
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Source: KB Stettin
Text:

[1851-H142] Stettin, Sankt Jakobikirche

Note: rechtskräftig von dem Bauer Kuchenbecker geschieden
Residence
1851 (aged 40 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Fuhrstraße 639, Stettin
Source: FamilySearch
Christening of a son
August 3, 1851 (aged 40 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Sankt Jakobi, Stettin
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a husband
Number of children
Marriage
May 3, 1860 (aged 49 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Source: KB Stettin
Text:

[1860-H68] Stettin, Sankt Jakobikirche

Family residence
1860 (aged 49 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Rosengaten 70, Stettin
Source: KB Stettin
Dorothee Sophie Pieper + … …
herself
1811
Birth: about 1811
son
Family with Heinrich Ludwig Friedrich Hennig
husband
18051859
Birth: about 1805
Death: May 29, 1859
herself
1811
Birth: about 1811
Marriage MarriageNovember 7, 1851Stettin
Family with Christian Harp
husband
1809
Birth: March 8, 1809Wollin
herself
1811
Birth: about 1811
Marriage MarriageMay 3, 1860Stettin
Christian Harp +
husband
1809
Birth: March 8, 1809Wollin
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage
Marriage
Source: KB Stettin
Text:

[1851-H142] Stettin, Sankt Jakobikirche

Residence
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage
Source: KB Stettin
Text:

[1860-H68] Stettin, Sankt Jakobikirche

Family residence
Source: KB Stettin
Birth

Vater = Gottfried Pieper, Dorfschulze in Kolptow

Marriage

rechtskräftig von dem Bauer Kuchenbecker geschieden

Name

separierte Kuchenbecker

Marriage
Marriage