Hedwig Hoops, 19021976 (aged 73 years)

Name
Hedwig /Hoops/
Given names
Hedwig
Surname
Hoops
Also known as
Hedwig /Muske/
Birth
May 25, 1902 35 28
Machlin
Latitude: 53.482 Longitude: 16.346
Address: Machlin, Kreis Deutsch Krone
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Death of a maternal grandfather
July 22, 1909 (aged 7 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Leuschke
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

{1909-S44} Ratzebuhr

Death of a maternal grandmother
Source: AF Leuschke
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 26, 2013
Death of a father
August 30, 1949 (aged 47 years)
Papstthum
Latitude: 52.854 Longitude: 12.934
Address: Auenhof Papstthum, Kreis Neuruppin
Source: AF Saecker
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 26, 2013
Death of a mother
Papstthum
Latitude: 52.854 Longitude: 12.934
Address: Papstthum Kreis Neuruppin
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 26, 2013
Death
March 1976 (aged 73 years)
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Family with parents
father
18661949
Birth: November 26, 1866Machlin
Death: August 30, 1949Papstthum
mother
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
1 year
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
20 months
herself
19021976
Birth: May 25, 1902 35 28 Machlin
Death: March 1976
younger brother
Private
younger brother
Private
younger sister
Private
Birth
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Death
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Source citation
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013