Ernestine , 1856

Name
Ernestine //
Given names
Ernestine
Also known as
Ernestine /Kuchenbäcker/
Birth
about 1856
Family residence
about January 1882 (aged 26 years)
Löderburg
Latitude: 51.878 Longitude: 11.54
Source: Ancestry
Birth of a daughter
about January 1882 (aged 26 years)
Löderburg
Latitude: 51.878 Longitude: 11.54
Source: Ancestry
Residence
before October 1882 (aged 26 years)
Löderburg
Latitude: 51.878 Longitude: 11.54
Address: Löderburg, Staßfurth
Source: Ancestry
Emigration
October 19, 1882 (aged 26 years)
Hamburg
Latitude: 53.55 Longitude: 9.99
Text:

Carl Kuchenbäcker

Note: Schiff; Dampfschiff Australia, Kapitän Franck, Schiffahrtsgesellschaft Edward Carr, Flagge Deutschland, Ankunftshafen Amerika
Immigration
November 9, 1882 (aged 26 years)
New York
Latitude: 40.76 Longitude: -73.99
Source: Ancestry
Text:

New York Passenger Lists (1853-Carl)

Family with Carl Kuchenbäcker
partner
1853
Birth: about 1853
herself
1856
Birth: about 1856
daughter
1882
Birth: about January 1882 29 26 Löderburg
Family residence
Source: Ancestry
Residence
Source: Ancestry
Emigration
Text:

Carl Kuchenbäcker

Immigration
Source: Ancestry
Text:

New York Passenger Lists (1853-Carl)

Emigration

Schiff; Dampfschiff Australia, Kapitän Franck, Schiffahrtsgesellschaft Edward Carr, Flagge Deutschland, Ankunftshafen Amerika

Emigration