Emilie Auguste Wollermann, 18471925 (aged 78 years)

Name
Emilie Auguste /Wollermann/
Given names
Emilie Auguste
Surname
Wollermann
Also known as
Emilie Auguste /Saecker/
Note: unsichere Daten: bei MyHeritage abweichende Geburts- und Taufdaten
Birth
November 10, 1847
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Christening
November 14, 1847 (aged 4 days)
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: July 8, 2013
Marriage
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Birth of a daughter
June 7, 1872 (aged 24 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Text:

ist Hans Saecker's Stammbaum CK 7.60 entnommen, den er mir zugeschickt hat.

Date of entry in original source: August 24, 2013
Birth of a son
January 10, 1874 (aged 26 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: July 8, 2013
Christening of a son
January 25, 1874 (aged 26 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Marriage of a daughter
May 24, 1898 (aged 50 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Witness: August Eduard Saecker (aged 57 years) — wife’s uncle uncle
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: August 24, 2013
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

{1898-H5}

Marriage of a son
April 4, 1911 (aged 63 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Saecker
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

{1911-H3} Ratzebuhr

Marriage of a son
April 4, 1911 (aged 63 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: KB Ratzebuhr
Text:

[1911-H1] Ratzebuhr

Birth of a granddaughter
December 2, 1912 (aged 65 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Saecker
Birth of a granddaughter
December 31, 1914 (aged 67 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Saecker
Birth of a granddaughter
May 19, 1916 (aged 68 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Saecker
Death of a husband
December 27, 1920 (aged 73 years) Age: 79 years
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 25, 2013
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

{1920-S52} Ratzebuhr

Death
December 11, 1925 (aged 78 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

{1925-S34} Ratzebuhr

Family with Wilhelm Gustav Saecker
husband
18411920
Birth: December 19, 1841 28 20 Ratzebuhr
Death: December 27, 1920Ratzebuhr
herself
18471925
Birth: November 10, 1847Hammerstein
Death: December 11, 1925Ratzebuhr
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18721928
Birth: June 7, 1872 30 24 Ratzebuhr
Death: April 8, 1928Königsberg (Pr.)
19 months
son
18741945
Birth: January 10, 1874 32 26 Ratzebuhr
Death: December 30, 1945Ohrdruf
Birth
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Christening
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: July 8, 2013
Marriage
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Death
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

{1925-S34} Ratzebuhr

Source citation
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Name

unsichere Daten: bei MyHeritage abweichende Geburts- und Taufdaten

Death