Margret Kuchenbecker

Name
Margret /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Margret
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Margret /Büchner/
Residence
about 1681
Eitorf
Latitude: 50.769 Longitude: 7.448
Source: Archive in NRW
Note: Signatur: 115.05.06 Reichskammergericht, Teil VI: M-O; Wohnort = Annahme
Residence
Source: Archive in NRW
Residence

Signatur: 115.05.06 Reichskammergericht, Teil VI: M-O; Wohnort = Annahme