Hulda Wilhelmine Mathilde Teske, 18621924 (aged 61 years)

Name
Hulda Wilhelmine Mathilde* /Teske/
Given names
Hulda Wilhelmine Mathilde
Surname
Teske
Also known as
Hulda Wilhelmine Mathilde* /Saecker/
Birth
July 9, 1862
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Source: StA Bublitz
Note: Schuhmacherstochter
Birth of a son
August 9, 1882 (aged 20 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Birth of a daughter
October 24, 1885 (aged 23 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Text:

aus den Aufzeichnungen von Eduard Max Saecker

Date of entry in original source: August 26, 2013
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1906-H2} Bublitz

Birth of a son
June 7, 1888 (aged 25 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: July 6, 2013
Note: AF Saecker: Geburt am 04.06.1888 in Ratzebuhr
Birth of a daughter
August 17, 1891 (aged 29 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Text:

Sie war mit Sensenschmied Ernst Doll aus Sydow verheiratet. Dieser meldete sich freiwillig im 2. WK, wurde später im Rang eines SS-Feldwebels Wachfreifahrer im KZ Dachau - später interniert. Die Eheleute hatten 1 Kind

Birth of a daughter
April 15, 1894 (aged 31 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: July 6, 2013
Birth of a daughter
September 9, 1897 (aged 35 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: July 6, 2013
Birth of a son
January 17, 1899 (aged 36 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1899-G7} Bubliz

Birth of a daughter
June 18, 1900 (aged 37 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1900-G83} Bublitz

Death of a son
between August 1904 and November 1904 (aged 42 years)
Lauenburg
Latitude: 54.545 Longitude: 17.753
Marriage of a daughter
February 2, 1906 (aged 43 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Witness: Hermann Alexander Saecker (aged 55 years) — wife’s uncle uncle
Source: AF Kögel
Text:

aus den Aufzeichnungen von Eduard Max Saecker

Date of entry in original source: August 26, 2013
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1906-H2} Bublitz

Death of a husband
January 1, 1920 (aged 57 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

StA Bublitz 1920-S1

Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
July 4, 1924 (aged 61 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Karl Friedrich Saecker III
husband
18551920
Birth: February 10, 1855 42 33 Ratzebuhr
Death: January 1, 1920Bublitz
herself
son
18821904
Birth: August 9, 1882 27 20 Ratzebuhr
Death: between August 1904 and November 1904Lauenburg
3 years
daughter
18851972
Birth: October 24, 1885 30 23 Ratzebuhr
Death: August 18, 1972
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
1894
Birth: April 15, 1894 39 31 Ratzebuhr
Death: Berlin
3 years
daughter
1897
Birth: September 9, 1897 42 35 Bublitz
Death: Berlin
17 months
son
son
Private
daughter
Birth
Source: StA Bublitz
Death
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Source citation
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Birth

Schuhmacherstochter