Christa Hocke, 19312009 (aged 78 years)

Name
Christa /Hocke/
Given names
Christa
Surname
Hocke
Also known as
Christa /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
Text:

HNA Verlag
Dierichs-Kuchenbecker

Death
December 29, 2009 (aged 78 years)
Holzhausen
Latitude: 52.289 Longitude: 8.532
Text:

ChristaHocke-Kuchenbecker

Birth
Text:

HNA Verlag
Dierichs-Kuchenbecker

Death
Text:

ChristaHocke-Kuchenbecker

Death