Emilie Leontine Siebecke, 1838

Name
Emilie Leontine* /Siebecke/
Given names
Emilie Leontine
Surname
Siebecke
Also known as
Emilie Leontine* /Saecker/
Also known as
Emilie Leontine* /Berg/
Source: AF Kögel
Text:

aus handschriftlichen Aufzeichnungen Eduard Max Saecker

Date of entry in original source: August 24, 2013
Birth
April 12, 1838
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Religious marriage
February 17, 1865 (aged 26 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: KB Ratzebuhr
Text:

[1865-H3] Ratzebuhr

Note: Ehe durch Tod des Mannes getrennt, die Ehe war kinderlos
Death of a husband
before 1877 (aged 38 years)
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Civil marriage
April 12, 1877 (aged 39 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

{1877-H6} Ratzebuhr

Note: Die Ehe war nach Aufzeichnungen von Eduard Max Saecker nicht glücklich und blieb auch kinderlos.
Note: 2. Trauzeuge = Heinrich Saecker jun., geb. ca. 1844 in Ratzebuhr
Death of a husband
January 22, 1905 (aged 66 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Death
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Family with Carl Friedrich Julius Berg
husband
18391877
Birth: 1839
Death: before 1877
herself
1838
Birth: April 12, 1838Ratzebuhr
Death: Ratzebuhr
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 17, 1865Ratzebuhr
Family with Johann Philipp Saecker III
husband
18491905
Birth: January 4, 1849 35 27 Ratzebuhr
Death: January 22, 1905Ratzebuhr
herself
1838
Birth: April 12, 1838Ratzebuhr
Death: Ratzebuhr
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 12, 1877Ratzebuhr
Birth
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Religious marriage
Source: KB Ratzebuhr
Text:

[1865-H3] Ratzebuhr

Civil marriage
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

{1877-H6} Ratzebuhr

Name
Source: AF Kögel
Text:

aus handschriftlichen Aufzeichnungen Eduard Max Saecker

Date of entry in original source: August 24, 2013
Death
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Source citation
Date of entry in original source: June 27, 2013
Religious marriage

Ehe durch Tod des Mannes getrennt, die Ehe war kinderlos

Civil marriage

Die Ehe war nach Aufzeichnungen von Eduard Max Saecker nicht glücklich und blieb auch kinderlos.

2. Trauzeuge = Heinrich Saecker jun., geb. ca. 1844 in Ratzebuhr

Note

keine glückliche Ehe

Note

keine glückliche Ehe

Religious marriage
Civil marriage