Clarence H Kuchenbecker, 19111976 (aged 64 years)

Clarence Kuchenbecker
Name
Clarence H /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Clarence H
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Nickname
Tony
Note: bei MyHeritage (S472, Danish Genealogi): Chauncy H Kuchenbecker
Birth December 16, 1911 30 25
Source: Ancestry
MarriageRuth MeyersView this family
Yes

Birth of a sisterDorothy Ina Kuchenbecker
March 2, 1914 (aged 2 years)
Mantua
Latitude: N41.284 Longitude: W81.224 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Mantua (Portage County), Portage County (Portage), Ohio, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Birth of a brotherHarold Frances Kuchenbecker
January 19, 1918 (aged 6 years)
Mantua
Latitude: N41.284 Longitude: W81.224 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Mantua, Ohio
Source: AF Derthick
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Summit County, Ohio, Marriage Records, 1840-1980

Birth of a sisterHelen Marie Kuchenbecker
January 19, 1918 (aged 6 years)
Source: AF Derthick
Source: Ancestry
Birth of a brotherVirgil Arthur Kuchenbecker
June 23, 1922 (aged 10 years)
Mantua
Latitude: N41.284 Longitude: W81.224 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Mantua, Portage, Ohio, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage of a siblingFrank Kermit Dillman Jr.Viola Frieda KuchenbeckerView this family
September 2, 1937 (aged 25 years)
Akron
Latitude: N41.081 Longitude: W81.519 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Akron, Oh, USA
Source: Ancestry
Source: StA Cuyahoga
Death of a paternal grandmotherAugustine Ernestine Wilhelmine Buhrke
May 26, 1938 (aged 26 years)
Address: Shalersville Township, Portage Co., OH, USA
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Burial: Hillside Cemetery Shalersville Portage County Ohio, USA Plot: Sec West, Row 01 Lot 054 http://www.findagrave.com/

Source: AF Derthick
Burial of a paternal grandmotherAugustine Ernestine Wilhelmine Buhrke
1938 (aged 26 years)
Address: Hillside Cemetery, Shalersville, Portage County, Ohio, USA Plot: Sec West, Row 01 Lot 054
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a fatherArthur August Kuchenbecker
June 7, 1955 (aged 43 years)
Mantua
Latitude: N41.284 Longitude: W81.224 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Mantua, Portage, OH, USA
Source: Ancestry
Note: MyHeritage: 05.06.1955
Burial of a fatherArthur August Kuchenbecker
1955 (aged 43 years)
Mantua
Latitude: N41.284 Longitude: W81.224 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Westlawn Cemetery, Mantua, Portage County (Portage), Ohio, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a sisterViola Frieda Kuchenbecker
May 7, 1970 (aged 58 years)
Cleveland
Latitude: N41.499 Longitude: W81.695 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: Ancestry
Burial of a sisterViola Frieda Kuchenbecker
May 1970 (aged 58 years)
Mantua
Latitude: N41.284 Longitude: W81.224 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Mantua Center, Ohio
Cemetery: Westlawn Cemetery
Source: Ancestry
Death March 8, 1976 (aged 64 years)
Source: Ancestry
Note: MyHeritage (S472): Sterbedatum 7. Mrz. 1976
Family with parents
father
Arthur August Kuchenbecker
18811955
Birth: March 6, 1881 31 25Baldenburg
Death: June 7, 1955Mantua
mother
brother
Private
younger sister
Dorothy Ina Kuchenbecker
19142011
Birth: March 2, 1914 32 27Mantua
Death: May 4, 2011Prescott
-11 years
elder sister
Lillian Kuchenbecker
19031989
Birth: September 13, 1903 22 17Mantua
Death: December 29, 1989Mesa
2 years
elder sister
19 months
elder sister
Florence Kuchenbecker
19062009
Birth: July 16, 1906 25 20Mantua
Death: September 9, 2009Mantua
13 months
elder brother
20 months
elder sister
Viola Frieda Kuchenbecker
19091970
Birth: March 28, 1909 28 22Mantua
Death: May 7, 1970Cleveland
3 years
himself
Clarence Kuchenbecker
19111976
Birth: December 16, 1911 30 25Ohio
Death: March 8, 1976Ohio
6 years
younger brother
Harold Kuchenbecker
19181992
Birth: January 19, 1918 36 31Mantua
Death: July 1992Broward
0 months
younger sister
Helen M. Kuchenbecker
19181987
Birth: January 19, 1918 36 31Ohio
Death: July 5, 1987
5 years
younger brother
Virgil Kuchenbecker
19222003
Birth: June 23, 1922 41 36Mantua
Death: October 12, 2003Ravenna
Family with Ruth Meyers
himself
Clarence Kuchenbecker
19111976
Birth: December 16, 1911 30 25Ohio
Death: March 8, 1976Ohio
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
BirthAncestry
DeathAncestry
Birth
Name

bei MyHeritage (S472, Danish Genealogi): Chauncy H Kuchenbecker

Death

MyHeritage (S472): Sterbedatum 7. Mrz. 1976