Ruth Charlotte Meyers, 19131989 (aged 75 years)

Name
Ruth Charlotte /Meyers/
Given names
Ruth Charlotte
Surname
Meyers
Also known as
Ruth Charlotte /Kuchenbecker/
Note: Vater William D Meyers

Vater William D Meyers
Mutter Mabel L Tibble

Birth
March 18, 1913
Chicago
Latitude: 41.88 Longitude: -87.62
Address: Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage
June 24, 1936 (aged 23 years)
Cook County
Latitude: 41.8 Longitude: -87.72
Address: Cook, Illinois, United States
Source: Find A Grave
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

FamilySearch Stammbaum

Death of a husband
March 8, 1976 (aged 62 years)
Ohio
Latitude: 40.4 Longitude: -82.9
Source: Ancestry
Note: MyHeritage (S472): Sterbedatum 7. Mrz. 1976
Burial of a husband
1976 (aged 62 years)
Ashland
Latitude: 40.869 Longitude: -82.318
Address: Ashland Cemetery, Ashland, Ashland County, Ohio, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Billion Graves
Text:

RuthC+ClarenceH Kuchenbecker

Residence
February 1, 1983 (aged 69 years)
Ashland
Latitude: 40.869 Longitude: -82.318
Address: 62 Morgan Ave, Ashland, Ohio 44805-3951, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

U.S. Behördendaten Verzeichnis

Number of children
3
Death
February 21, 1989 (aged 75 years)
Ashland
Latitude: 40.869 Longitude: -82.318
Address: Ashland, Ohio 44805, USA,
Source: Find A Grave
Note: Nachruf

Nachruf
Ancestry, pmdillman, Hudson, Summit, Ohio, USA: "Ruth C Kuchenbecker am 18. März 1913 in Illinois, U…
Ancestry, pmdillman, Hudson, Summit, Ohio, USA: "Ruth C Kuchenbecker am 18. März 1913 in Illinois, USA, geboren. Sie hatte drei Töchter mit Clarence H (Tony) Kuchenbecker. Sie starb am 21. Februar 1989 in Ashland, Ohio, USA, im Alter von 75 Jahren und wurde dort begraben."

Burial
1989 (0 after death)
Ashland
Latitude: 40.869 Longitude: -82.318
Address: Ashland Cemetery, Ashland, Ashland County, Ohio, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Billion Graves
Text:

RuthC+ClarenceH Kuchenbecker

Family with Clarence Herman Kuchenbecker
husband
Clarence H. Kuchenbecker
19101976
Birth: December 16, 1910 29 24 Ohio
Death: March 8, 1976Ohio
herself
19131989
Birth: March 18, 1913Chicago
Death: February 21, 1989Ashland
Marriage MarriageJune 24, 1936Cook County
Birth
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage
Source: Find A Grave
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

FamilySearch Stammbaum

Residence
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

U.S. Behördendaten Verzeichnis

Death
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Billion Graves
Text:

RuthC+ClarenceH Kuchenbecker

Birth
Name

Vater William D Meyers
Mutter Mabel L Tibble

Death

Nachruf
Ancestry, pmdillman, Hudson, Summit, Ohio, USA: "Ruth C Kuchenbecker am 18. März 1913 in Illinois, U…
Ancestry, pmdillman, Hudson, Summit, Ohio, USA: "Ruth C Kuchenbecker am 18. März 1913 in Illinois, USA, geboren. Sie hatte drei Töchter mit Clarence H (Tony) Kuchenbecker. Sie starb am 21. Februar 1989 in Ashland, Ohio, USA, im Alter von 75 Jahren und wurde dort begraben."

Burial