Mary Kathleen Johnson, 19201969 (aged 48 years)

Name
Mary Kathleen /Johnson/
Given names
Mary Kathleen
Surname
Johnson
Also known as
Mary Kathleen /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
July 17, 1920
Akron
Latitude: 41.081 Longitude: -81.519
Address: Akron, Ohio
Source: StA Ohio
Birth of a daughter
September 26, 1940 (aged 20 years)
Bedford
Latitude: 41.393 Longitude: -81.536
Address: Bedford, Ohio 44146, USA
Source: Ancestry
Note: unsichere Daten,

unsichere Daten,
bei MyHeritage (US-amerikanischen Sozialversicherung, 1936-2007) = Akron, Summit, Ohio, United States (Akron, Summit, Ohio (N41.081, W81.519)

Number of children
3
Death
January 14, 1969 (aged 48 years)
Cuyahoga Falls
Latitude: 41.134 Longitude: -81.485
Address: Cuyahoga Falls General Hospital
Source: Ancestry
Note: unsichere Daten, rootsweb (S559): Tod am 15. Jan. 1969
Family with Homer Nelson Kuchenbecker
husband
19151995
Birth: April 6, 1915 21 21 Hudson
Death: June 15, 1995Bedford
herself
19201969
Birth: July 17, 1920Akron
Death: January 14, 1969Cuyahoga Falls
daughter
19401986
Birth: September 26, 1940 25 20 Bedford
Death: September 18, 1986Phoenix
daughter
Private
Homer Nelson Kuchenbecker + Jeanne L Marks
husband
19151995
Birth: April 6, 1915 21 21 Hudson
Death: June 15, 1995Bedford
husband’s wife
19301986
Birth: April 26, 1930
Death: December 23, 1986
Marriage MarriageJanuary 27, 1973Portage County
Birth
Source: StA Ohio
Death
Source: Ancestry
Death

unsichere Daten, rootsweb (S559): Tod am 15. Jan. 1969