Anna Maria Kuchenbäcker, 1872

Name
Anna Maria /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Anna Maria /Reimann/
Name
Anna Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Note: auch Anne
Birth
July 1872 41 38
Persanzig
Latitude: 53.727 Longitude: 16.586
Source: FamilySearch
Note: Geburtsort = Annahme wegen Wohnort der Eltern
Residence
before April 1881 (aged 8 years)
Persanzig
Latitude: 53.727 Longitude: 16.586
Immigration
April 8, 1881 (aged 8 years)
New York
Latitude: 40.76 Longitude: -73.99
Source: Castlegarden
Text:

New York, Passenger Lists (1859-August)

Note: Schiff Hohenstaufen, Abreisehafen Bremen, Listen-Nr. 669
Marriage of a brother
August 26, 1883 (aged 11 years)
Chicago
Latitude: 41.88 Longitude: -87.62
Address: Chicago, Cook (Koch), Illinois
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Landkreis Cook, Illinois, Heiraten, 1871-1920

Marriage of a brother
September 4, 1887 (aged 15 years)
Medford
Latitude: 45.138 Longitude: -90.345
Address: Medford, Taylor, Wisconsin, USA
Marriage
October 13, 1888 (aged 16 years)
Medford
Latitude: 45.138 Longitude: -90.345
Address: Medford, Taylor, Wisconsin, USA
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes: {1914-H1478} Medford

Marriage of a brother
August 13, 1896 (aged 24 years)
Chicago
Latitude: 41.88 Longitude: -87.62
Address: Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

FamilySearch Stammbaum

Death of a father
February 2, 1923 (aged 50 years)
Milwaukee County
Latitude: 43 Longitude: -87.97
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a brother
October 8, 1934 (aged 62 years)
Chicago
Latitude: 41.88 Longitude: -87.62
Address: Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Todesfälle in Illinois, 1916 - 1950

Burial of a brother
October 11, 1934 (aged 62 years)
Chicago
Latitude: 41.88 Longitude: -87.62
Address: Rosehill, Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Illinois, Todesfälle und Totgeburten, 1916-1947

Burial of a father
Wauwatosa
Latitude: 43.067 Longitude: -88.033
Address: Wauwatosa Cemetery
Wauwatosa, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA
PLOT 88-No. Sub #1148
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a mother
Family with parents
father
18311923
Birth: February 16, 1831
Death: February 2, 1923Milwaukee County
mother
1834
Birth: February 1834 Persanzig
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 23, 1857Persanzig
6 months
elder brother
1857
Birth: about 1857 25 22 Deutschland
18 months
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
1859
Birth: about 1859 27 24 Deutschland
22 months
elder brother
18601934
Birth: October 11, 1860 29 26 Persanzig
Death: October 8, 1934Chicago
3 years
elder brother
1863
Birth: July 26, 1863 32 29 Persanzig
3 years
elder sister
1866
Birth: June 25, 1866 35 32 Persanzig
4 years
elder sister
18691871
Birth: December 5, 1869 38 35 Persanzig
Death: April 16, 1871Persanzig
3 years
herself
1872
Birth: July 1872 41 38 Persanzig
Family with Carl August Reimann
husband
herself
1872
Birth: July 1872 41 38 Persanzig
Marriage MarriageOctober 13, 1888Medford
Birth
Source: FamilySearch
Immigration
Source: Castlegarden
Text:

New York, Passenger Lists (1859-August)

Marriage
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes: {1914-H1478} Medford

Birth

Geburtsort = Annahme wegen Wohnort der Eltern

Immigration

Schiff Hohenstaufen, Abreisehafen Bremen, Listen-Nr. 669

Name

auch Anne

Immigration