Johann Gottlieb Saecker, 18131894 (aged 80 years)

Name
Johann Gottlieb /Saecker/
Given names
Johann Gottlieb
Nickname
Gottlob
Surname
Saecker
Birth
August 20, 1813 39 37
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 30, 2013
Source: AF Saecker
Death of a paternal grandmother
November 19, 1825 (aged 12 years) Age: 81 years 8 months
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Cause: Altersschwäche
Source: AF Leuschke
Burial of a paternal grandmother
November 22, 1825 (aged 12 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Death of a paternal grandfather
October 21, 1829 (aged 16 years) Age: 83 years 3 months 3 weeks
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Leuschke
Burial of a paternal grandfather
October 24, 1829 (aged 16 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Cemetery: in der Kirche begraben
Marriage
September 8, 1841 (aged 28 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: August 20, 2013
Source: KB Ratzebuhr
Text:

[1841-H12] Ratzebuhr

Birth of a daughter
February 6, 1842 (aged 28 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: August 20, 2013
Birth of a son
September 26, 1843 (aged 30 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: August 20, 2013
Birth of a daughter
July 19, 1845 (aged 31 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: August 20, 2013
Death of a mother
November 8, 1845 (aged 32 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: KB Ratzebuhr
Citation details: Teil C, Aufnahme 184
Note: Hinterbliebene: drei majorenne Söhne, vier majorenne Töchter, der Witwer
Birth of a daughter
January 2, 1848 (aged 34 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: August 20, 2013
Birth of a son
August 7, 1850 (aged 36 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: August 20, 2013
Death of a father
Cause: Alterskrämpfe
Source: AF Saecker
Source: AF Kögel
Death of a son
August 25, 1852 (aged 39 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: August 20, 2013
Death of a wife
March 10, 1892 (aged 78 years) Age: 77 years 5 months 9 days
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: September 11, 2013
Note: hinterlässt Gatte und 2 majorenne Kinder
Burial of a wife
Source: AF Kögel
Death
February 8, 1894 (aged 80 years)
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 30, 2013
Source: AF Saecker
Family with parents
father
17731852
Birth: December 4, 1773 27 28 Ratzebuhr
Death: February 17, 1852
mother
17761845
Birth: March 12, 1776Ratzebuhr
Death: November 8, 1845Ratzebuhr
Marriage MarriageMarch 1, 1797Ratzebuhr
17 years
himself
18131894
Birth: August 20, 1813 39 37 Ratzebuhr
Death: February 8, 1894Ratzebuhr
Family with Beata Wilhelmine Klützke
himself
18131894
Birth: August 20, 1813 39 37 Ratzebuhr
Death: February 8, 1894Ratzebuhr
wife
18141892
Birth: calculated October 1, 1814Ratzebuhr
Death: March 10, 1892Ratzebuhr
Marriage MarriageSeptember 8, 1841Ratzebuhr
5 months
daughter
20 months
son
22 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
18501852
Birth: August 7, 1850 36 35 Ratzebuhr
Death: August 25, 1852Ratzebuhr
Birth
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 30, 2013
Source: AF Saecker
Marriage
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: August 20, 2013
Source: KB Ratzebuhr
Text:

[1841-H12] Ratzebuhr

Death
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: June 30, 2013
Source: AF Saecker
Note
Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: August 21, 2013
Source citation
Date of entry in original source: June 30, 2013
Note

alle Angaben stammen aus den jeweiligen evang. Kirchenbüchern in Ratzebuhr

Note

unsicher, nach AF Saecker, Hans war der Vater von Johann Gottlieb (CK 5.6) Franz Karl Saecker II (CK 4.1), letzterer war verheiratet mit Marie Luise Hass

Source: AF Kögel
Date of entry in original source: August 21, 2013
Marriage