Laura , 1805

Name
Laura //
Given names
Laura
Also known as
Laura /Kuchenback/
Birth
about 1805
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Birth of a daughter
about 1829 (aged 24 years)
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Birth of a daughter
about 1831 (aged 26 years)
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Birth of a son
about 1833 (aged 28 years)
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Birth of a daughter
about 1835 (aged 30 years)
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Birth of a son
about 1837 (aged 32 years)
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Residence
before May 1848 (aged 43 years)
Preußen
Latitude: 54.28 Longitude: 21
Immigration
May 29, 1848 (aged 43 years)
New York
Latitude: 40.76 Longitude: -73.99
Source: Castlegarden
Note: Schiff Meta, Abreisehafen Bremen
Family with August Kuchenback
partner
herself
daughter
1829
Birth: about 1829 30 24 Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1831
Birth: about 1831 32 26 Deutschland
3 years
son
1833
Birth: about 1833 34 28 Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1835
Birth: about 1835 36 30 Deutschland
3 years
son
1837
Birth: about 1837 38 32 Deutschland
Immigration
Source: Castlegarden
Immigration

Schiff Meta, Abreisehafen Bremen