Marie , 1848

Name
Marie //
Given names
Marie
Also known as
Marie /Kuchenbacker/
Birth
about 1848
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Birth of a son
about 1878 (aged 30 years)
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Birth of a daughter
about June 1881 (aged 33 years)
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Birth of a son
about June 1881 (aged 33 years)
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Immigration
March 26, 1882 (aged 34 years)
New York
Latitude: 40.76 Longitude: -73.99
Source: Castlegarden
Note: Schiff Baltimore, Abreisehafen Bremen, Zielort Baltimore
Family with Carl Kuchenbacker
partner
1850
Birth: about 1850Deutschland
herself
son
1878
Birth: about 1878 28 30 Deutschland
4 years
daughter
1881
Birth: about June 1881 31 33 Deutschland
1 month
son
1881
Birth: about June 1881 31 33 Deutschland
Immigration
Source: Castlegarden
Immigration

Schiff Baltimore, Abreisehafen Bremen, Zielort Baltimore

Immigration