Henriette Luise Baumann, 17901870 (aged 79 years)

Name
Henriette Luise /Baumann/
Given names
Henriette Luise
Surname
Baumann
Also known as
Henriette Luise /Hinz/
Birth
January 11, 1790 35 30
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a paternal grandfather
February 16, 1795 (aged 5 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kussow, Kreis Neustettin
Cause: Entkräftung
Source: MyHeritage
Source: KB Gramenz
Death of a paternal grandmother
after February 16, 1795 (aged 5 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

mactest Web Site
Webmaster: Alexander Sauerland

Birth of a brother
February 24, 1802 (aged 12 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Sigrid Schonschadowski

Death of a maternal grandmother
November 25, 1805 (aged 15 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kussow, Kreis Neustettin
Source: MyHeritage
Marriage
June 16, 1813 (aged 23 years)
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Source: KB Gramenz
Text:

[1813-H13] Gramenz

Family residence
1813 (aged 22 years)
Buchwald
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.559
Address: Wruckhütten, jetzt Buchwald
Source: KB Gramenz
Text:

[1813-H13] Gramenz

Birth of a daughter
October 15, 1816 (aged 26 years)
Buchwald
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.559
Address: Wruckhütten, jetzt Buchwald
Text:

[1816-G34] Wurchow

Christening of a daughter
October 20, 1816 (aged 26 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
September 23, 1818 (aged 28 years)
Buchwald
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.559
Address: Wruckhütten, jetzt Buchwald, Kreis Neustettin; PL 78-411 Trzebiechowo, Polen
Text:

[1818-H27] Wurchow

Christening of a daughter
September 27, 1818 (aged 28 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Text:

[1818-H27] Wurchow

Birth of a son
March 19, 1821 (aged 31 years)
Buchwald
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.559
Address: Wruckhütten (jetzt Buchwald), Lorkenheide, Pommern, Preussen
Source: MyHeritage
Christening of a son
March 20, 1821 (aged 31 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Death of a father
March 17, 1829 (aged 39 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kussow, Kreis Neustettin
Source: MyHeritage
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage of a brother
March 16, 1832 (aged 42 years)
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Sigrid Schonschadowski

Death of a mother
Source: MyHeritage
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage of a daughter
April 19, 1839 (aged 49 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Text:

[1839-H5] Wurchow

Birth of a granddaughter
October 24, 1842 (aged 52 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Birth of a granddaughter
about 1845 (aged 54 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Birth of a granddaughter
April 3, 1848 (aged 58 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: BD_1848-HE
Christening of a granddaughter
April 16, 1848 (aged 58 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: BD_1848-HE
Text:

[1848-G15] Casimirshof

Note: Paten:

Paten:
1. August Horn, Bauer in Bischofthum
2. Caroline verehelichte Schullehrer Noeske
3. Henriette verehelichte Büdner Bansemer

Birth of a grandson
November 20, 1850 (aged 60 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a granddaughter
August 15, 1857 (aged 67 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Marriage of a granddaughter
Death
before 1870 (aged 79 years)
Source: FamilySearch
Family with parents
father
17541829
Birth: December 8, 1754 33 22 Kussow
Death: March 17, 1829Kussow
mother
17591833
Birth: January 14, 1759 37 34 Kussow
Death: December 9, 1833
Marriage MarriageNovember 16, 1779Kussow
10 years
herself
17901870
Birth: January 11, 1790 35 30 Kussow
Death: before 1870
12 years
younger brother
18021872
Birth: February 24, 1802 47 43 Kussow
Death: February 16, 1872Wehnersdorf
Family with Johann Friedrich Hinz
husband
1787
Birth: May 20, 1787 22 20 Kussow
herself
17901870
Birth: January 11, 1790 35 30 Kussow
Death: before 1870
Marriage MarriageJune 16, 1813Gramenz
3 years
daughter
1816
Birth: October 15, 1816 29 26 Buchwald
2 years
daughter
18181879
Birth: September 23, 1818 31 28 Buchwald
Death: October 15, 1879Bischofthum
3 years
son
1821
Birth: March 19, 1821 33 31 Buchwald
Death:
Birth
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage
Source: KB Gramenz
Text:

[1813-H13] Gramenz

Family residence
Source: KB Gramenz
Text:

[1813-H13] Gramenz

Death
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage