Henriette Friederike Engfer, 18151849 (aged 34 years)

Name
Henriette* Friederike /Engfer/
Given names
Henriette Friederike
Surname
Engfer
Also known as
Henriette* Friederike /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
calculated July 10, 1815
Marriage
Wohnsitz
1828 (aged 12 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Birth of a daughter
about February 1828 (aged 12 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Birth of a son
calculated 1833 (aged 17 years)
Source: KB Porst
Note: unsichere Zugehörigkeit: laut Heiratsregister 2ter ehelicher Sohn des Halbbauern Christian Kuchenbecker aus Sassenburg (siehe I729)
Birth of a son
about 1837 (aged 21 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Source: KB Gust
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Note: [1866-H4] Gust: einziger Sohn zweiter Ehe des Kossäthen Christian Kuchenbecker daselbst (= Sassenburg)
Birth of a daughter
May 28, 1840 (aged 24 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Christening of a daughter
June 6, 1840 (aged 24 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Bauer Joh. Michael Dahlke; Charlotte Schulz; Sophie Engfer; alle aus Sassenburg
Description
Patin
January 3, 1841 (aged 25 years)
Note: [1840-G20] Sassenburg, Taufe: 3. Jan. 1841
Birth of a daughter
November 12, 1842 (aged 27 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Christening of a daughter
November 20, 1842 (aged 27 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Pate: Bauer Johann Kuchenbecker
Birth of a daughter
September 25, 1845 (aged 30 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1845-G12] Sassenburg

Christening of a daughter
October 5, 1845 (aged 30 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: [1845-G12] Sassenburg; Paten: Bauer Johann Buth, Porst; Charlotte Engfer, geb. Dalke, Sassenburg; Charlotte Käding, Sassenburg
Marriage of a daughter
November 28, 1845 (aged 30 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 17 3/4
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Birth of a grandson
December 20, 1846 (aged 31 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1846-G15m] Porst

Christening of a grandson
January 1, 1847 (aged 31 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Birth of a son
June 18, 1848 (aged 32 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1848-G5] Sassenburg

Christening of a son
June 19, 1848 (aged 32 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Einw. Johann Engfer, Sassenburg; Knecht Wilhelm Engfer, Sassenburg; Friederike Kuchenbecker, Sassenburg
Death of a son
September 11, 1848 (aged 33 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Cause: Epilepsie
Text:

[1848-S12] Sassenburg

Burial of a son
September 13, 1848 (aged 33 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Birth of a grandson
November 6, 1849 (aged 34 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1849-G8(K)] Porst

Christening of a grandson
November 11, 1849 (aged 34 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Birth of a daughter
November 30, 1849 (aged 34 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Death of a daughter
November 30, 1849 (aged 34 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: [1849-S8] Sassenburg
Description
Death
December 25, 1849 Age: 34 years 5 months 15 days
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Cause of death: Folgen der Entbindung
Text:

KB Sassenburg 1849-S9

Note: Hinterbliebene: der Mann und 4 minderjährige Kinder
Burial
December 27, 1849 (2 days after death)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Family with Christian Kuchenbecker
husband
18001870
Birth: calculated October 15, 1800
Death: January 28, 1870Sassenburg
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
6 years
son
1833
Birth: calculated 1833 32 17
Death:
5 years
son
1837
Birth: about 1837 36 21 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
daughter
1840
Birth: May 28, 1840 39 24 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
daughter
1842
Birth: November 12, 1842 42 27 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
daughter
1845
Birth: September 25, 1845 44 30 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
son
18481848
Birth: June 18, 1848 47 32 Sassenburg
Death: September 11, 1848Sassenburg
18 months
daughter
18491849
Birth: November 30, 1849 49 34 Sassenburg
Death: November 30, 1849Sassenburg
Description
Death
Text:

KB Sassenburg 1849-S9

Description

[1840-G20] Sassenburg, Taufe: 3. Jan. 1841

Death

Hinterbliebene: der Mann und 4 minderjährige Kinder

Death