Anna Maria Nachtigall

Name
Anna Maria /Nachtigall/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Nachtigall
Also known as
Anna Maria /Hass/
Birth
Briesen
Latitude: 53.81 Longitude: 16.617
Address: Briesen, Kr. Neustettin; 78-411 Brzezno, Polen
Marriage
November 18, 1795
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
January 27, 1799
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchow Busch
Source: AF Arnold
Text:

[1799-G7] Wurchow

Baptism of a daughter
February 3, 1799
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a daughter
April 1, 1801
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchow Busch (Wohnort des Vaters)
Text:

[1801-G11] Wurchow

Baptism of a daughter
April 6, 1801
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a son
about February 4, 1806
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchow Busch
Death of a son
May 27, 1807 Age: 1 year 16 weeks
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchow Busch
Text:

[1807-S31] Wurchow

Birth of a son
May 27, 1810
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Text:

[1810-G19] Wurchow

Baptism of a son
June 3, 1810
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Marriage of a daughter
February 16, 1816 Husband: 25 Wife: 17
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Text:

[1816-H3] Wurchow

Source: Familie Boelter
Birth of a granddaughter
January 10, 1820
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Source: AF Arnold
Note: lt. Kirchenbuch [1858-S14] Sassenburg ist das errechnete Geburtsdatum der 13.01.1820
Birth of a grandson
October 22, 1822
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: laut Geburt- und Taufbescheinigung hieß die Mutter Henriette Luise geb. Hass, da ihre Geburtsdaten gleich und die Eltern identisch sind, müssen auch Henriette Charlotte und Henriette Luise identisch oder Zwillinge sein.
Christening of a grandson
October 27, 1822
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Death of a husband
May 15, 1827
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchow-Busch
Text:

[1827-S5] Wurchow

Note: Hinterlassene

Hinterlassene
Frau und 2 maj. u. 3 minorenne Kinder

Marriage of a granddaughter
Source: AF Arnold
Text:

[1842-H5] Wurchow (Sassenburg)

Source: Familie Boelter
Note: der Vater (des Bräutigams) ist todt, die Mutter hat eingewilliget
Note: Im Familienbuch Boelter ist als Heiratsort Wurchow vermerkt
Marriage of a grandson
December 14, 1849 Husband: 27 Wife: 18
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Text:

[1849-H12] Sparsee

Text:

[1849-HoN] Sassenburg

Death of a granddaughter
October 12, 1858 Age: 38 years 8 months 29 days
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Cause: Folgen der Entbindung
Note: Hinterbliebene: der Mann und 7 minderjährige Kinder
Burial of a granddaughter
October 15, 1858
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Family with Gottfried Hass
husband
17721827
Birth: before February 16, 1772Wurchow
Death: May 15, 1827Wurchow
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 18, 1795Wurchow
3 years
daughter
1799
Birth: January 27, 1799 26 Wurchow
Death:
2 years
daughter
5 years
son
18061807
Birth: about February 4, 1806 33 Wurchow
Death: May 27, 1807Wurchow
4 years
son
Marriage
Marriage