Hedwig Juliane Möller, 17591833 (aged 74 years)

Name
Hedwig Juliane /Möller/
Given names
Hedwig Juliane
Surname
Möller
Also known as
Hedwig Juliane /Baumann/
Birth
January 14, 1759 37 34
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kussow, Kreis Neustettin
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Alexander Sauerland

Note: unsicher: FamilySearch = * 1771 Kussow, Gramenz, Neustettin, Pommern, Prs
Death of a maternal grandfather
January 17, 1759 (aged 3 days)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Marriage
November 16, 1779 (aged 20 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kussow, Neustettin, Pommern, Preußen, Deutschland
Source: MyHeritage
FAM:MARR:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Alexander Sauerland
Death of a maternal grandmother
April 14, 1782 (aged 23 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Death of a father
August 9, 1782 (aged 23 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kussow, Kreis Neustettin
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

mactest Web Site, Webmaster Alexander Sauerland

Family residence
1790 (aged 30 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Birth of a daughter
January 11, 1790 (aged 30 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Source: FamilySearch
Birth of a son
February 24, 1802 (aged 43 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Sigrid Schonschadowski

Death of a mother
November 25, 1805 (aged 46 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kussow, Kreis Neustettin
Source: MyHeritage
Number of children
Note: Henriette Luise Hinz (geb. Baumann),

Henriette Luise Hinz (geb. Baumann),
Marie Elisabeth Wilhelmine Baumann,
Friederike Charlotte Baumann,
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Karl Baumann

Marriage of a daughter
June 16, 1813 (aged 54 years)
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Source: KB Gramenz
Text:

[1813-H13] Gramenz

Birth of a granddaughter
October 15, 1816 (aged 57 years)
Buchwald
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.559
Address: Wruckhütten, jetzt Buchwald
Text:

[1816-G34] Wurchow

Christening of a granddaughter
October 20, 1816 (aged 57 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a granddaughter
September 23, 1818 (aged 59 years)
Buchwald
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.559
Address: Wruckhütten, jetzt Buchwald, Kreis Neustettin; PL 78-411 Trzebiechowo, Polen
Text:

[1818-H27] Wurchow

Christening of a granddaughter
September 27, 1818 (aged 59 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Text:

[1818-H27] Wurchow

Birth of a grandson
March 19, 1821 (aged 62 years)
Buchwald
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.559
Address: Wruckhütten (jetzt Buchwald), Lorkenheide, Pommern, Preussen
Source: MyHeritage
Christening of a grandson
March 20, 1821 (aged 62 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Death of a husband
March 17, 1829 (aged 70 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kussow, Kreis Neustettin
Source: MyHeritage
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage of a son
March 16, 1832 (aged 73 years)
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Sigrid Schonschadowski

Death
December 9, 1833 (aged 74 years)
Source: MyHeritage
Source: FamilySearch
Family with parents
father
17221782
Birth: 1722
Death: August 9, 1782Kussow
mother
17241805
Birth: February 7, 1724 28 24 Sparsee
Death: November 25, 1805Kussow
Marriage Marriage
herself
17591833
Birth: January 14, 1759 37 34 Kussow
Death: December 9, 1833
Family with Otto Casimir Baumann
husband
17541829
Birth: December 8, 1754 33 22 Kussow
Death: March 17, 1829Kussow
herself
17591833
Birth: January 14, 1759 37 34 Kussow
Death: December 9, 1833
Marriage MarriageNovember 16, 1779Kussow
10 years
daughter
17901870
Birth: January 11, 1790 35 30 Kussow
Death: before 1870
12 years
son
18021872
Birth: February 24, 1802 47 43 Kussow
Death: February 16, 1872Wehnersdorf
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Alexander Sauerland

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
FAM:MARR:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Alexander Sauerland
Family residence
Death
Source: MyHeritage
Source: FamilySearch
Birth

unsicher: FamilySearch = * 1771 Kussow, Gramenz, Neustettin, Pommern, Prs

Number of children

Henriette Luise Hinz (geb. Baumann),
Marie Elisabeth Wilhelmine Baumann,
Friederike Charlotte Baumann,
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Karl Baumann