Dorothea Marie Möller, 17671860 (aged 93 years)

Name
Dorothea Marie /Möller/
Given names
Dorothea Marie
Surname
Möller
Also known as
Dorothea Marie /Hinz/
Birth
about 1767
Birth of a son
May 20, 1787 (aged 20 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Marriage of a son
June 16, 1813 (aged 46 years)
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Source: KB Gramenz
Text:

[1813-H13] Gramenz

Birth of a granddaughter
October 15, 1816 (aged 49 years)
Buchwald
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.559
Address: Wruckhütten, jetzt Buchwald
Text:

[1816-G34] Wurchow

Christening of a granddaughter
October 20, 1816 (aged 49 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a granddaughter
September 23, 1818 (aged 51 years)
Buchwald
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.559
Address: Wruckhütten, jetzt Buchwald, Kreis Neustettin; PL 78-411 Trzebiechowo, Polen
Text:

[1818-H27] Wurchow

Christening of a granddaughter
September 27, 1818 (aged 51 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Text:

[1818-H27] Wurchow

Family residence
1821 (aged 54 years)
Uckerland-Wismar
Latitude: 53.523 Longitude: 13.793
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

Heirat der Tochter Christine Sophie Hinzen, (1821-H2) Wismar (Kr. Prenzlau)

Birth of a grandson
March 19, 1821 (aged 54 years)
Buchwald
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.559
Address: Wruckhütten (jetzt Buchwald), Lorkenheide, Pommern, Preussen
Source: MyHeritage
Christening of a grandson
March 20, 1821 (aged 54 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Death of a husband
January 26, 1838 (aged 71 years)
Glambeck
Latitude: 52.935 Longitude: 13.071
Address: Glambeck, Alt Künkendorf, Angermünde, Brandenburg
Burial of a husband
February 3, 1838 (aged 71 years)
Glambeck
Latitude: 52.935 Longitude: 13.071
Address: Glambeck, Alt Künkendorf, Angermünde, Brandenburg
Marriage of a granddaughter
April 19, 1839 (aged 72 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Text:

KB Wurchow 1839-H5

Death
before 1860 (aged 93 years)
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Hinz (Mickow) / Sinn (Stickley) Family Tree; Lori Anne Sinn, Winamac, Pulaski, Indiana, USA

Family with Michael Friedrich Hinz
partner
17651838
Birth: about 1765
Death: January 26, 1838Glambeck
herself
17671860
Birth: about 1767
Death: before 1860
son
1787
Birth: May 20, 1787 22 20 Kussow
Family residence
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

Heirat der Tochter Christine Sophie Hinzen, (1821-H2) Wismar (Kr. Prenzlau)

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Hinz (Mickow) / Sinn (Stickley) Family Tree; Lori Anne Sinn, Winamac, Pulaski, Indiana, USA