Marie Charlotte Kuchenbecker, 1845

Name
Marie Charlotte /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marie Charlotte
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marie Charlotte /Schultz/
Birth
September 25, 1845 44 30
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1845-G12] Sassenburg

Christening
October 5, 1845 44 30 (aged 10 days)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: [1845-G12] Sassenburg; Paten: Bauer Johann Buth, Porst; Charlotte Engfer, geb. Dalke, Sassenburg; Charlotte Käding, Sassenburg
Marriage of a sister
November 28, 1845 (aged 2 months) Husband: 27 Wife: 17 3/4
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Birth of a brother
June 18, 1848 (aged 2 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1848-G5] Sassenburg

Christening of a brother
June 19, 1848 (aged 2 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Einw. Johann Engfer, Sassenburg; Knecht Wilhelm Engfer, Sassenburg; Friederike Kuchenbecker, Sassenburg
Death of a brother
September 11, 1848 (aged 2 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Cause: Epilepsie
Text:

[1848-S12] Sassenburg

Burial of a brother
September 13, 1848 (aged 2 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Birth of a sister
November 30, 1849 (aged 4 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Death of a sister
November 30, 1849 (aged 4 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: [1849-S8] Sassenburg
Death of a mother
December 25, 1849 (aged 4 years) Age: 34 years 5 months 15 days
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Cause: Folgen der Entbindung
Text:

KB Sassenburg 1849-S9

Note: Hinterbliebene: der Mann und 4 minderjährige Kinder
Burial of a mother
December 27, 1849 (aged 4 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Marriage of a sister
November 20, 1861 (aged 16 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 20
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1861-H8] Sassenburg

Marriage of a brother
Text:

KB Sassenburg 1862-H#

Source: AF Wehrle
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1862-H6] Porst

Note: [Am 28ten Sept zum 3. Mal aufgeboten] Sassenburg
Marriage of a sister
September 8, 1865 (aged 19 years) Husband: 24 years Wife: 23 years
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1865-H5] Sassenburg

Text:

[1865-HoN] Sparsee

Note: [1865-procl.] Sparsee (IX X XI p. Trinit.; 13.08., 20.08. + 27.08.1865; Präsentationsschreiben aus Sassenburg) [1865-H5] Sassenburg
Marriage of a brother
April 6, 1866 (aged 20 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 24 3/4
Gust
Latitude: 54.005 Longitude: 16.588
Text:

Aufgeboten am 25. März (Palmsonntag) zum 3. Mal in Sassenburg, (nur zur Info: 1. April = Ostersonntag)

Source: KB Gust
Text:

[1866-H4] Gust

Marriage
August 31, 1869 (aged 23 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1869-H4] Sassenburg

Residence
September 1869 (aged 23 years)
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: KB Bublitz
Note: Patin [1869-G70] Bublitz
Death of a father
January 28, 1870 (aged 24 years) Age: 69 years 3 months 14 days
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1870-S1] Sassenburg

Note: Hinterbliebene: 4 großjährige Kinder
Burial of a father
February 2, 1870 (aged 24 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Family residence
December 9, 1904 (aged 59 years)
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1904-H17} Kasimirshof

Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18001870
Birth: calculated October 15, 1800
Death: January 28, 1870Sassenburg
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
6 years
elder brother
1833
Birth: calculated 1833 32 17
Death:
5 years
elder brother
1837
Birth: about 1837 36 21 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1840
Birth: May 28, 1840 39 24 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1842
Birth: November 12, 1842 42 27 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
herself
1845
Birth: September 25, 1845 44 30 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18481848
Birth: June 18, 1848 47 32 Sassenburg
Death: September 11, 1848Sassenburg
18 months
younger sister
18491849
Birth: November 30, 1849 49 34 Sassenburg
Death: November 30, 1849Sassenburg
Family with Wilhelm Juljus Schultz
husband
1841
Birth: 1841
Death:
herself
1845
Birth: September 25, 1845 44 30 Sassenburg
Death:
Marriage MarriageAugust 31, 1869Sassenburg
Birth
Text:

[1845-G12] Sassenburg

Christening
Marriage
Text:

[1869-H4] Sassenburg

Residence
Source: KB Bublitz
Family residence
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1904-H17} Kasimirshof

Christening

[1845-G12] Sassenburg; Paten: Bauer Johann Buth, Porst; Charlotte Engfer, geb. Dalke, Sassenburg; Charlotte Käding, Sassenburg

Residence

Patin [1869-G70] Bublitz

Birth
Marriage
Residence