Christine Wilhelmine Henriette Klippstein, 18301895 (aged 64 years)

Name
Christine Wilhelmine Henriette /Klippstein/
Given names
Christine Wilhelmine Henriette
Surname
Klippstein
Also known as
Christine Wilhelmine Henriette /Neumann/
Birth
April 23, 1830 30 40
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Death of a father
March 27, 1849 (aged 18 years)
Storkow
Latitude: 53.798 Longitude: 16.474
Marriage
January 18, 1858 (aged 27 years)
Grabau
Latitude: 53.89 Longitude: 16.94
Birth of a son
April 16, 1858 (aged 27 years)
Grabau
Latitude: 53.89 Longitude: 16.94
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
April 4, 1882 (aged 51 years)
Adlig Briesen
Latitude: 54.017 Longitude: 17.246
Text:

{1882-G18} Adlig Briesen

Birth of a granddaughter
January 7, 1884 (aged 53 years)
Fernheide
Latitude: 53.785 Longitude: 16.92
Death of a husband
February 7, 1884 (aged 53 years)
Grabau
Latitude: 53.89 Longitude: 16.94
Birth of a grandson
September 24, 1887 (aged 57 years)
Fernheide
Latitude: 53.785 Longitude: 16.92
Source: StA Bresin
Text:

{1887-G43} Großwittfelde

Death
March 13, 1895 (aged 64 years)
Fernheide
Latitude: 53.785 Longitude: 16.92
Family with parents
father
17991849
Birth: April 27, 1799 Storkow
Death: March 27, 1849Storkow
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 29, 1825Storkow
5 years
herself
18301895
Birth: April 23, 1830 30 40 Kussow
Death: March 13, 1895Fernheide
Family with Carl Heinrich Bogislaus Neumann
husband
18261884
Birth: June 14, 1826 40 31 Grabau
Death: February 7, 1884Grabau
herself
18301895
Birth: April 23, 1830 30 40 Kussow
Death: March 13, 1895Fernheide
Marriage MarriageJanuary 18, 1858Grabau
3 months
son
18581918
Birth: April 16, 1858 31 27 Grabau
Death: November 12, 1918Demmin
Birth
Marriage
Death