Wilhelmine Ziesemer, 17951855 (aged 60 years)

Name
Wilhelmine /Ziesemer/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Ziesemer
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Neumann/
Birth
Birth of a son
June 14, 1826 (aged 31 years)
Grabau
Latitude: 53.89 Longitude: 16.94
Death
March 3, 1855 (aged 60 years)
Grabau
Latitude: 53.89 Longitude: 16.94
Family with Wilhelm Neumann
partner
herself
son
18261884
Birth: June 14, 1826 40 31 Grabau
Death: February 7, 1884Grabau
Birth
Death