Emma Helene Antonia Zenk, 18791946 (aged 67 years)

Emma Kuchenbecker geb. Zenk
Name
Emma* Helene Antonia /Zenk/
Given names
Emma Helene Antonia
Surname
Zenk
Also known as
Emma* Helene Antonia /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
February 4, 1879
Schönbeck/WP
Latitude: 54.188 Longitude: 18.381
Address: PL-83-041 Miłowo, Polen
Note: Geburtsort im Sterberegister = Schönberg bei Porst, Kreis Köslin
Marriage
January 27, 1899 (aged 19 years)
Grabau
Latitude: 53.89 Longitude: 16.94
Note: {1899-H2} Grabau
Birth of a son
November 24, 1899 (aged 20 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Birth of a son
December 14, 1900 (aged 21 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Address: Porst, Kreis Köslin; Porost, Woiwodschaft Westpommern, Polen
Note: {1900-G58} Porst
Birth of a son
March 1903 (aged 24 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Address: Porst, Kreis Köslin; Porost, Woiwodschaft Westpommern, Polen
Birth of a daughter
November 21, 1904 (aged 25 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Birth of a daughter
December 17, 1907 (aged 28 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Birth of a son
February 14, 1915 (aged 36 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Birth of a granddaughter
March 14, 1930 (aged 51 years)
Zechendorf
Latitude: 53.889 Longitude: 16.513
Address: Zechendorf, Kreis Neustettin; Czechy, Woiwodschaft Westpommern, Polen
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a son
May 10, 1934 (aged 55 years)
Stolp i. Pommern
Latitude: 54.464 Longitude: 17.028
Address: Stolp, Kreis Stolp; Słupsk, Woiwodschaft Pommern, Polen
Birth of a grandson
June 8, 1941 (aged 62 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: StA Porst
Text:

{1941-G7} Porst

Christening of a grandson
July 6, 1941 (aged 62 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Birth of a grandson
August 5, 1943 (aged 64 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Christening of a grandson
September 12, 1943 (aged 64 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Note: Taufpaten: 1. Frau Emma Kuchenbecker| 2. Willi Kuchenbecker| 3. Frl. Paula Wegner| 4. Obergefreiter Wilhelm Wegner|
Death of a granddaughter
1945 (aged 65 years)
Zechendorf
Latitude: 53.889 Longitude: 16.513
Death
May 25, 1946 (aged 67 years)
Lübeck
Latitude: 53.869 Longitude: 10.688
Source: KB Lübeck
Text:

[1946-S111] LÜbeck

Burial
May 31, 1946 (6 days after death)
Lübeck-Vorwerk
Latitude: 53.891 Longitude: 10.662
Address: Vorwerker Friedhof, Block 28 Parzelle R Reihe 16
Source: KB Lübeck
Family with Reinhold Ludwig Erdmann Kuchenbecker
husband
Reinhold Kuchenbecker
18701949
Birth: January 24, 1870 31 25 Porst
Death: March 6, 1949Quadenschönfeld
herself
Emma Kuchenbecker geb. Zenk
18791946
Birth: February 4, 1879Schönbeck/WP
Death: May 25, 1946Lübeck
Marriage MarriageJanuary 27, 1899Grabau
10 months
son
Walter Kuchenbecker
18991980
Birth: November 24, 1899 29 20 Porst
Death: August 8, 1980Quadenschönfeld
13 months
son
2 years
son
Paul Kuchenbecker
19031934
Birth: March 1903 33 24 Porst
Death: May 10, 1934Stolp i. Pommern
21 months
daughter
Hedwig Marie Elisabeth Manzke geb. Kuchenbecker
19041993
Birth: November 21, 1904 34 25 Porst
Death: July 25, 1993Quadenschönfeld
3 years
daughter
Meta Kuchenbecker
19071985
Birth: December 17, 1907 37 28 Porst
Death: January 3, 1985Görlitz
7 years
son
Willi Kuchenbecker
19151985
Birth: February 14, 1915 45 36 Porst
Death: November 22, 1985Hamburg
Birth
Marriage
Death
Source: KB Lübeck
Text:

[1946-S111] LÜbeck

Burial
Source: KB Lübeck
Birth

Geburtsort im Sterberegister = Schönberg bei Porst, Kreis Köslin

Marriage

{1899-H2} Grabau

Death
Death
Media object
Emma Kuchenbecker geb. Zenk
Emma Kuchenbecker geb. Zenk
Note: Ausschnitt aus einem Foto von 1939