Henriette Lange, 1789

Name
Henriette /Lange/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Lange
Also known as
Henriette /Zick/
Birth
May 20, 1789
Schofhütten
Latitude: 53.85 Longitude: 16.53
Marriage
April 29, 1825 (aged 35 years)
Storkow
Latitude: 53.798 Longitude: 16.474
Birth of a daughter
April 23, 1830 (aged 40 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Death of a husband
March 27, 1849 (aged 59 years)
Storkow
Latitude: 53.798 Longitude: 16.474
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
April 16, 1858 (aged 68 years)
Grabau
Latitude: 53.89 Longitude: 16.94
Marriage of a grandson
Death of a daughter
March 13, 1895 (aged 105 years)
Fernheide
Latitude: 53.785 Longitude: 16.92
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Michael Erdmann Klippstein
husband
17991849
Birth: April 27, 1799 Storkow
Death: March 27, 1849Storkow
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 29, 1825Storkow
5 years
daughter
18301895
Birth: April 23, 1830 30 40 Kussow
Death: March 13, 1895Fernheide
Birth
Marriage