Lisbeth Hulde Ernestine Wegner, 19111974 (aged 63 years)

Name
Lisbeth* Hulde Ernestine /Wegner/
Given names
Lisbeth Hulde Ernestine
Surname
Wegner
Also known as
Lisbeth* Hulde Ernestine /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
January 29, 1911 41 37
Iwitz
Latitude: 53.542 Longitude: 18.071
Address: Iwitz bei Tuchel; 89-512 Iwiec, Polen
Birth of a sister
January 17, 1914 (aged 2 years)
Iwitz
Latitude: 53.542 Longitude: 18.071
Death of a paternal grandmother
May 4, 1918 (aged 7 years)
Iwitz
Latitude: 53.542 Longitude: 18.071
Death of a paternal grandfather
July 11, 1920 (aged 9 years)
Iwitz
Latitude: 53.542 Longitude: 18.071
Death of a mother
March 4, 1929 (aged 18 years)
Eulenburg
Latitude: 53.629 Longitude: 16.493
Address: Eulenberg, Kreis Neustettin; Silnowo, Polen
Marriage of a brother
Birth of a son
June 8, 1941 (aged 30 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: StA Porst
Text:

{1941-G7} Porst

Christening of a son
July 6, 1941 (aged 30 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Birth of a son
August 5, 1943 (aged 32 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Christening of a son
September 12, 1943 (aged 32 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Note: Taufpaten: 1. Frau Emma Kuchenbecker| 2. Willi Kuchenbecker| 3. Frl. Paula Wegner| 4. Obergefreiter Wilhelm Wegner|
Death of a brother
February 28, 1945 (aged 34 years)
Frauenburg
Latitude: 54.357 Longitude: 19.681
Cause: Folgen einer Verwundung
Address: Lazarett Abrens, Frauenburg, Opr.;
Frombork, Polen
Marriage of a sister
Birth of a daughter
December 2, 1948 (aged 37 years)
Neustrelitz
Latitude: 53.364 Longitude: 13.061
Death of a daughter
December 2, 1948 (aged 37 years)
Neustrelitz
Latitude: 53.364 Longitude: 13.061
Cause: Totgeburt
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:EVEN:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Matthias Rothe
Death of a father
February 8, 1950 (aged 39 years)
Hörnum
Latitude: 54.757 Longitude: 8.288
Address: Hörnum/Sylt, Heimstr. 1
Death of a sister
March 20, 1959 (aged 48 years)
Niebüll
Latitude: 54.787 Longitude: 8.831
Address: Kreiskrankenhaus, Niebüll
Death of a half-sister
May 26, 1966 (aged 55 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Death of a sister
December 14, 1966 (aged 55 years)
Falkensee
Latitude: 52.567 Longitude: 13.105
Burial of a father
Death
August 24, 1974 (aged 63 years)
Quadenschönfeld
Latitude: 53.422 Longitude: 13.353
Family with parents
father
Albert Johann Wegner
18691950
Birth: November 16, 1869 28 35 Tuchel
Death: February 8, 1950Hörnum
mother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 25, 1899Groß Bislaw
11 months
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
Paula Wegner.jpg
19031959
Birth: July 20, 1903 33 29 Iwitz
Death: March 20, 1959Niebüll
2 years
elder sister
Frieda Dau (geb. Wegner).jpg
19051966
Birth: July 28, 1905 35 31 Iwitz
Death: December 14, 1966Falkensee
2 years
elder brother
Wilhelm Wegner.jpg
19071945
Birth: July 29, 1907 37 33 Iwitz
Death: February 28, 1945Frauenburg
2 years
elder brother
Heinrich Wegner.jpg
19091994
Birth: October 6, 1909 39 35 Iwitz
Death: August 8, 1994Falkensee
16 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
Hertha Borck geb. Wegner.jpg
19142001
Birth: January 17, 1914 44 40 Iwitz
Death: April 29, 2001Niebüll
Father’s family with Wilhelmine Felske
father
Albert Johann Wegner
18691950
Birth: November 16, 1869 28 35 Tuchel
Death: February 8, 1950Hörnum
stepmother
Marriage Marriage1896
11 months
half-sister
Ottilie Wilhelmine Wegner
18961980
Birth: November 15, 1896 26 Iwitz
Death: December 15, 1980Leipzig
16 months
half-sister
Helene Auguste Wegner 1948
18981966
Birth: March 13, 1898 28 Iwitz
Death: May 26, 1966Berlin-Schöneberg
Family with Karl Alwin Paul Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son
Kurt Kuchenbecker
19412020
Birth: June 8, 1941 40 30 Porst
Death: May 18, 2020Neubrandenburg
son
Private
son
Hartmut Kuchenbecker ~2001
19432002
Birth: August 5, 1943 42 32 Porst
Death: February 6, 2002Dessau-Roßlau
5 years
daughter
19481948
Birth: December 2, 1948 47 37 Neustrelitz
Death: December 2, 1948Neustrelitz
daughter
Private
Birth
Death
Birth
Death
Media object
Lisbeth Hulda Ernestine Kuchenbecker geb. Wegner
Lisbeth Hulda Ernestine Kuchenbecker geb. Wegner
Note: Passbild von 1959
Media object
Silberhochzeit
Silberhochzeit
Note: Karl & Lisbeth Kuchenbecker Silberhochzeit 14.07.1964