Hedwig Marie Elisabeth Kuchenbecker, 19041993 (aged 88 years)

Hedwig Marie Elisabeth Manzke geb. Kuchenbecker
Name
Hedwig Marie Elisabeth /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Hedwig Marie Elisabeth
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Hedwig Marie Elisabeth /Manzke/
Birth
November 21, 1904 34 25
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Birth of a sister
December 17, 1907 (aged 3 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Birth of a brother
February 14, 1915 (aged 10 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Marriage
1930 (aged 25 years)
Death of a brother
May 10, 1934 (aged 29 years)
Stolp i. Pommern
Latitude: 54.464 Longitude: 17.028
Address: Stolp, Kreis Stolp; Słupsk, Woiwodschaft Pommern, Polen
Death of a mother
May 25, 1946 (aged 41 years)
Lübeck
Latitude: 53.869 Longitude: 10.688
Source: KB Lübeck
Text:

[1946-S111] LÜbeck

Burial of a mother
May 31, 1946 (aged 41 years)
Lübeck-Vorwerk
Latitude: 53.891 Longitude: 10.662
Address: Vorwerker Friedhof, Block 28 Parzelle R Reihe 16
Source: KB Lübeck
Death of a father
March 6, 1949 (aged 44 years)
Quadenschönfeld
Latitude: 53.422 Longitude: 13.353
Address: Quadenschönfeld, Möllenbeck
Death of a husband
June 29, 1967 (aged 62 years)
Teschow
Latitude: 53.98 Longitude: 12.322
Text:

Teschow bei Laage

Death of a brother
June 8, 1979 (aged 74 years)
Quadenschönfeld
Latitude: 53.422 Longitude: 13.353
Death of a brother
August 8, 1980 (aged 75 years)
Quadenschönfeld
Latitude: 53.422 Longitude: 13.353
Death of a sister
January 3, 1985 (aged 80 years)
Görlitz
Latitude: 51.153 Longitude: 14.975
Death of a brother
November 22, 1985 (aged 81 years)
Hamburg
Latitude: 53.55 Longitude: 9.99
Death
July 25, 1993 (aged 88 years)
Quadenschönfeld
Latitude: 53.422 Longitude: 13.353
Family with parents
father
Reinhold Kuchenbecker
18701949
Birth: January 24, 1870 31 25 Porst
Death: March 6, 1949Quadenschönfeld
mother
Emma Kuchenbecker geb. Zenk
18791946
Birth: February 4, 1879Schönbeck/WP
Death: May 25, 1946Lübeck
Marriage MarriageJanuary 27, 1899Grabau
10 months
elder brother
Walter Kuchenbecker
18991980
Birth: November 24, 1899 29 20 Porst
Death: August 8, 1980Quadenschönfeld
13 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Paul Kuchenbecker
19031934
Birth: March 1903 33 24 Porst
Death: May 10, 1934Stolp i. Pommern
21 months
herself
Hedwig Marie Elisabeth Manzke geb. Kuchenbecker
19041993
Birth: November 21, 1904 34 25 Porst
Death: July 25, 1993Quadenschönfeld
3 years
younger sister
Meta Kuchenbecker
19071985
Birth: December 17, 1907 37 28 Porst
Death: January 3, 1985Görlitz
7 years
younger brother
Willi Kuchenbecker
19151985
Birth: February 14, 1915 45 36 Porst
Death: November 22, 1985Hamburg
Family with Fritz Manzke
husband
Fritz Manzke
19031967
Birth: July 12, 1903Zechendorf
Death: June 29, 1967Teschow
herself
Hedwig Marie Elisabeth Manzke geb. Kuchenbecker
19041993
Birth: November 21, 1904 34 25 Porst
Death: July 25, 1993Quadenschönfeld
Marriage Marriage1930
Birth
Marriage
Death