Sigrid Ellmer, 19472008 (aged 60 years)

Sigrid Kuchenbecker (geb. Ellmer)
Name
Sigrid /Ellmer/
Given names
Sigrid
Surname
Ellmer
Also known as
Sigrid /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
Death
February 24, 2008 (aged 60 years)
Schwedt
Latitude: 53.065 Longitude: 14.271
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
Birth
Death
Media object
Sigrid Kuchenbecker (geb. Ellmer)
Sigrid Kuchenbecker (geb. Ellmer)