Ida Neumann, 18951982 (aged 87 years)

Name
Ida /Neumann/
Given names
Ida
Surname
Neumann
Also known as
Ida /Kassahn/
Birth
Note: Bei MyHeritage, Mogg Web Site, verwaltet von Sidney Mogg = 10. März 1895
Marriage
Family residence
Schwenningen
Latitude: 48.106 Longitude: 9
Marriage of a sister
Death of a father
November 12, 1918 (aged 23 years)
Demmin
Latitude: 53.78 Longitude: 16.876
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a brother
April 18, 1922 (aged 27 years)
Bresin
Latitude: 54.621 Longitude: 17.833
Address: Bresin, Kreis Lauenbug; Brzeźno Lęborskie, Voivod Pommern, Polen
Source: StA Bresin
Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1928-H28} Hammerstein

Death of a mother
October 31, 1932 (aged 37 years)
Demmin
Latitude: 53.78 Longitude: 16.876
Address: Demmin, Kreis Schlochau
Death of a brother
March 27, 1945 (aged 49 years)
Danzig-Praust
Latitude: 54.267 Longitude: 18.65
Address: Danzig-Praust; Pruszcz Gdański, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jörg Schaeckenbach

Death of a brother
June 19, 1947 (aged 52 years)
Demmin
Latitude: 53.78 Longitude: 16.876
Cause: Suizid
Death of a sister
August 8, 1950 (aged 55 years)
Halligdorf
Latitude: 52.938 Longitude: 10.577
Address: Halligdorf, 29525 Uelzen
Death of a husband
October 2, 1965 (aged 70 years)
Schwenningen
Latitude: 48.106 Longitude: 9
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Mogg Web Site, Sidney Mogg

Death
November 2, 1982 (aged 87 years)
Schwenningen
Latitude: 48.106 Longitude: 9
Burial
Schwenningen
Latitude: 48.106 Longitude: 9
Family with parents
father
18581918
Birth: April 16, 1858 31 27 Grabau
Death: November 12, 1918Demmin
mother
18571932
Birth: August 15, 1857 45 38 Bischofthum
Death: October 31, 1932Demmin
Marriage MarriageJanuary 20, 1880Kasimirshof
brother
elder brother
18871945
Birth: September 24, 1887 29 30 Fernheide
Death: March 27, 1945Danzig-Praust
8 years
herself
18951982
Birth: April 10, 1895 36 37
Death: November 2, 1982Schwenningen
sister
elder brother
Otto Franz Wilhelm Neumann
18821947
Birth: April 4, 1882 23 24 Adlig Briesen
Death: June 19, 1947Demmin
21 months
elder sister
18841950
Birth: January 7, 1884 25 26 Fernheide
Death: August 8, 1950Halligdorf
Family with Wilhelm Kassahn
husband
18941965
Birth: January 27, 1894
Death: October 2, 1965Schwenningen
herself
18951982
Birth: April 10, 1895 36 37
Death: November 2, 1982Schwenningen
Marriage Marriage
daughter
Birth
Family residence
Death
Birth

Bei MyHeritage, Mogg Web Site, verwaltet von Sidney Mogg = 10. März 1895

Burial