Emilie Justine Henriette Kühl, 1831

Name
Emilie Justine Henriette /Kühl/
Given names
Emilie Justine Henriette
Surname
Kühl
Also known as
Emilie Justine Henriette /Maronde/
Birth
March 15, 1831 27 42
Espenwerder
Latitude: 53.8 Longitude: 16.63
Text:

[1831-G9] [1849-H8] Sparsee (31.08.1849) Heiratsalter: 18 J

Marriage of a half-sister
Note: [1837-H6] Sparsee
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Number of children
3
Family with parents
father
1804
Birth: 1804
Death:
mother
1789
Birth: about 1789
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 3, 1826Sparsee
20 months
elder brother
1828
Birth: June 28, 1828 24 39 Sparsee
Death:
3 years
herself
Mother’s family with Heinrich Friedrich Tesch
stepfather
17821826
Birth: 1782
Death: April 21, 1826Sparsee
mother
1789
Birth: about 1789
Death:
Marriage MarriageMarch 26, 1818Wurchow
13 months
half-sister
18191830
Birth: April 13, 1819 37 30 Briesen
Death: April 27, 1830Espenwerder
Mother’s family with an unknown individual
mother
1789
Birth: about 1789
Death:
half-sister
Birth
Text:

[1831-G9] [1849-H8] Sparsee (31.08.1849) Heiratsalter: 18 J