Johanne Friederike Knuth, 18361907 (aged 71 years)

Name
Johanne Friederike /Knuth/
Given names
Johanne Friederike
Surname
Knuth
Also known as
Johanne Friederike /Mach/
Note: auch Johanna Friederike
Birth
July 18, 1836 24 19
Bernsdorf
Latitude: 53.878 Longitude: 16.558
Address: Bernsdorfer Busch; 78-411 Krągłe, Polen
Text:

[1836-G28] Wurchow

Note: Geburtsort laut Sterberegister Wurchow-Quakow, Kreis Neustettin
Christening
July 24, 1836 24 19 (aged 6 days)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Marriage of parents
1838 (aged 1 year)
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Address: 78-450 Grzmiąca, Polen
Source: FamilySearch
Birth of a sister
January 29, 1839 (aged 2 years)
Bahrenberg
Latitude: 53.664 Longitude: 16.57
Address: Bahrenberg, Neustettin, Pommern, Preußen, Germany; 78-446 Grzywnik, Polen
Source: KB Gramenz
Text:

[1839-G12] Gramenz

Source: FamilySearch
Christening of a sister
February 3, 1839 (aged 2 years)
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Address: Gramenz, Kreis Neustettin
Source: KB Gramenz
Source: MyHeritage
Birth of a sister
June 28, 1841 (aged 4 years)
Bernsdorf
Latitude: 53.878 Longitude: 16.558
Address: Bernsdorfer Busch; 78-411 Krągłe, Polen
Text:

[1841-G47] Wurchow

Christening of a sister
July 11, 1841 (aged 4 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a sister
May 24, 1846 (aged 9 years)
Bernsdorf
Latitude: 53.878 Longitude: 16.558
Address: Bernsdorfer Busch, 78-411 Krągłe, Polen
Text:

[1846-G49] Wurchow

Christening of a sister
June 7, 1846 (aged 9 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a sister
June 21, 1848 (aged 11 years)
Bernsdorf
Latitude: 53.878 Longitude: 16.558
Address: Bernsdorfer Busch; 78-411 Krągłe, Polen
Text:

[1848-G35] Sassenburg

Christening of a sister
July 16, 1848 (aged 11 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: Taufpaten:

Taufpaten:
1. Knecht Carl VENZKE aus Wurchow Busch
2. Caroline QUANDT, geb. HINZ aus Bernsdorf Busch
3. Henriette THOM, geb. KOPELKE aus Schofhütten

Death of a father
March 10, 1855 (aged 18 years) Age: 61 years
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Cause: Entzündungsfieber
Note: [1855-S6] Wurchow; Hinterbliebene: die Ehefrau Wilhelmine geb. Kuchenbäcker u. 4 groß jährige Kinder
Burial of a father
March 14, 1855 (aged 18 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Death of a mother
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Pommern, Deutschland, Transkriptionen von Kirchgemeinderegistern, 1544-1883

Death
December 22, 1907 (aged 71 years)
Lübgust
Latitude: 53.817 Longitude: 16.468
Address: Lübgust, Kreis Neustettin; 78-450 Lubogoszcz, Polen
Source: StA Gramenz
Text:

{1907-S35} Gramenz

Caste
Witwe
1907 (0 after death)
Family with parents
father
18121855
Birth: about 1812Bahrenberg
Death: March 10, 1855Wurchow
mother
Marriage Marriage1838Gramenz
-7 years
elder sister
1831
Birth: July 17, 1831 19 14 Bernsdorf
3 years
elder brother
1834
Birth: March 24, 1834 22 17 Bernsdorf
2 years
herself
18361907
Birth: July 18, 1836 24 19 Bernsdorf
Death: December 22, 1907Lübgust
3 years
younger sister
1839
Birth: January 29, 1839 27 22 Bahrenberg
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1841
Birth: June 28, 1841 29 24 Bernsdorf
5 years
younger sister
1846
Birth: May 24, 1846 34 29 Bernsdorf
2 years
younger sister
1848
Birth: June 21, 1848 36 31 Bernsdorf
Birth
Text:

[1836-G28] Wurchow

Christening
Death
Source: StA Gramenz
Text:

{1907-S35} Gramenz

Birth

Geburtsort laut Sterberegister Wurchow-Quakow, Kreis Neustettin

Name

auch Johanna Friederike

Birth