Henriette Wruck

Name
Henriette /Wruck/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Wruck
Also known as
Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
about 1863
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Patin [1863-G10] Sassenburg
Birth of a son
December 11, 1867
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1912-H23} Magdeburg-Sudenburg

Birth of a daughter
March 3, 1871
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1948-S257} Magdeburg

Birth of a son
May 27, 1880
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Address: Drensch, Kreis Bublitz
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1908-H251} Magdeburg

Birth of a son
June 21, 1882
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1906-H116} Magdeburg

Birth of a daughter
October 25, 1885
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Birth of a son
December 1, 1888
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1919-H7} Bublitz

Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1890-H177} Magdeburg-Sudenburg

Birth of a granddaughter
Address: Schöninger Straße 26 Magdeburg-Sudenburg
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1892-G58} Magdeburg-Sudenburg

Birth of a grandson
Address: Schöninger Straße 26 Magdeburg-Sudenburg
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1894-G46} Magdeburg-Sudenburg

Birth of a grandson
Address: Hesekielstraße 13, Magdeburg-Sudenburg
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1896-G1363} Magdeburg-Sudenburg

Birth of a grandson
Address: Hesekielstraße 13, Magdeburg-Sudenburg
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1901-G769} Magdeburg-Sudenburg

Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Text:

{1906-H4} Kasimirshof

Marriage of a son
Witness: Albert Kuchenbecker (aged 38 years) — Relationship Relationship
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1906-H116} Magdeburg

Death of a husband
before 1908
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: StA Magdeburg
Marriage of a son
Witness: Albert Kuchenbecker (aged 40 years) — Relationship Relationship
Witness: Karl Kuchenbecker (aged 33 years) — Relationship Relationship
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1908-H251} Magdeburg

Marriage of a son
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1912-H23} Magdeburg-Sudenburg

Note: Bräutigam ist Witwer
Marriage of a granddaughter
Witness: Robert August Kuchenbecker (aged 31 years) — wife’s uncle uncle
Witness: Johann Albert Kuchenbecker (aged 45 years) — father-in-law father
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1913-H315} Magdeburg

Marriage of a son
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1919-H7} Bublitz

Death of a son
August 27, 1928
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

StA Bublitz 1928-S57

Note: Anzeigender = Hermann Bullerjahn
Death of a daughter
Address: Nachtweide 91, Magdeburg
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1948-S257} Magdeburg

Death
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Family with Wilhelm Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1867
Birth: December 11, 1867 Drensch
3 years
daughter
18711948
Birth: March 3, 1871 Drensch
Death: June 21, 1948Magdeburg
9 years
son
1880
Birth: May 27, 1880 Drensch
2 years
son
1882
Birth: June 21, 1882 Drensch
3 years
daughter
1885
Birth: October 25, 1885 Drensch
3 years
son
18881928
Birth: December 1, 1888 Drensch
Death: August 27, 1928Bublitz
Residence
Death
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Residence

Patin [1863-G10] Sassenburg