Ruth Müller, 19222010 (aged 88 years)

Name
Ruth /Müller/
Given names
Ruth
Surname
Müller
Also known as
Ruth /Neumann/
Birth
July 6, 1922
Apolda
Latitude: 51.026 Longitude: 11.516
Marriage
October 27, 1945 (aged 23 years)
Apolda
Latitude: 51.026 Longitude: 11.516
Death of a husband
September 16, 1994 (aged 72 years)
Hannover
Latitude: 52.37 Longitude: 9.74
Death
September 28, 2010 (aged 88 years)
Hannover
Latitude: 52.37 Longitude: 9.74
Family with Otto Arnold Neumann
husband
19201994
Birth: September 19, 1920 40 36 Neustettin
Death: September 16, 1994Hannover
herself
19222010
Birth: July 6, 1922Apolda
Death: September 28, 2010Hannover
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1945Apolda
Birth
Marriage
Death