Else Martha Alwine Neumann, 19071991 (aged 83 years)

Name
Else Martha Alwine /Neumann/
Given names
Else Martha Alwine
Surname
Neumann
Also known as
Else Martha Alwine /Börger/
Birth
November 11, 1907 27 23
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Birth of a sister
May 29, 1914 (aged 6 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Death of a maternal grandfather
November 12, 1918 (aged 11 years)
Demmin
Latitude: 53.78 Longitude: 16.876
Birth of a brother
September 19, 1920 (aged 12 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Death of a paternal grandfather
October 22, 1927 (aged 19 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Burial of a paternal grandfather
October 22, 1927 (aged 19 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Death of a paternal grandmother
March 14, 1929 (aged 21 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Death of a maternal grandmother
October 31, 1932 (aged 24 years)
Demmin
Latitude: 53.78 Longitude: 16.876
Address: Demmin, Kreis Schlochau
Marriage of a sister
December 24, 1937 (aged 30 years)
Falkenburg
Latitude: 53.533 Longitude: 16.011
Birth of a son
July 3, 1943 (aged 35 years)
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Death of a husband
May 31, 1945 (aged 37 years)
Graudenz
Latitude: 53.484 Longitude: 18.754
Cause: vermisst bei Graudenz
Marriage of a brother
October 27, 1945 (aged 37 years)
Apolda
Latitude: 51.026 Longitude: 11.516
Death of a mother
August 8, 1950 (aged 42 years)
Halligdorf
Latitude: 52.938 Longitude: 10.577
Address: Halligdorf, 29525 Uelzen
Death of a father
August 1, 1963 (aged 55 years)
Stadensen
Latitude: 52.874 Longitude: 10.556
Address: Stadensen, 29559 Wrestedt
Death of a brother
Note: bei MyHeritage, Melanie Schmidt = Juli 1970
Death of a sister
November 18, 1978 (aged 71 years)
Kiel
Latitude: 54.323 Longitude: 10.136
Burial of a mother
Death
September 18, 1991 (aged 83 years)
Wuppertal
Latitude: 51.256 Longitude: 7.151
Family with parents
father
18801963
Birth: July 2, 1880 30 25 Groß Küdde
Death: August 1, 1963Stadensen
mother
18841950
Birth: January 7, 1884 25 26 Fernheide
Death: August 8, 1950Halligdorf
Marriage MarriageApril 25, 1905Schönau
2 months
elder brother
19051972
Birth: July 3, 1905 25 21
Death: May 16, 1972
2 years
herself
19071991
Birth: November 11, 1907 27 23 Neustettin
Death: September 18, 1991Wuppertal
7 years
younger sister
19141978
Birth: May 29, 1914 33 30 Neustettin
Death: November 18, 1978Kiel
6 years
younger brother
19201994
Birth: September 19, 1920 40 36 Neustettin
Death: September 16, 1994Hannover
Family with Siegfried Börger
husband
19071945
Birth: January 13, 1907Neustettin
Death: May 31, 1945Graudenz
herself
19071991
Birth: November 11, 1907 27 23 Neustettin
Death: September 18, 1991Wuppertal
son
Private
son
19432006
Birth: July 3, 1943 36 35 Köslin
Death: March 20, 2006Witten
Birth
Death