Henriette Barth

Name
Henriette /Barth/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Barth
Also known as
Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Residence
1864
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Source: KB Grumsdorf
Note: Patin [1864-G14] Grumsdorf (Ehefrau des Eigenthümers Kuchenbecker aus Wurchow)
Residence
Source: KB Grumsdorf
Residence

Patin [1864-G14] Grumsdorf (Ehefrau des Eigenthümers Kuchenbecker aus Wurchow)