Wilhemine Kuchenbecker

Name
Wilhemine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhemine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhemine /Berg/
Marriage
Residence
1871
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a son
June 1871
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: [1871-G36] Wurchow
Baptism of a son
July 1, 1871
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Marriage
Residence